Who’s Coming To The 2012 OSCF State Championship?

Primary Division
Harvey Beleiciks
Jack Bishop
Zoie Calora
Sitara Cavett
Alexander Charbonneau
Mackenzie Collard
Timothy Cousineau
Shriya De
Victor Dossin
Jennings Ehnes
Sam Fitzgerald
Zane Godil
Michael Gu
Johnathan Huffman
Joshua Jacobi
Andre Klingler
Kyle Liu
Arjun Mann
Arlo Maslen
Jake Moleski
Ankur Moolky
Ciaran Moses
Rithwik Narendra
Steven Niu
Reilly Norgren
Leo Reeves
Quinn Reynolds
Elisa Rosas
Thomas Schuff
Fedor Semenov
Christy Severin
Praveer Sharan
Kavish Siddhartha
Yusef Siddiqui
Brayden Thibert
Tate Woodward
Elizabeth Woods

Elementary Division
Krish Aditya
Travis Albers
Geordyn Allyn
Mcya Allyn
Tav Arnold
Dresden Asmus
Chris Babal
Joey Babal
Mason Bagoyo
Rahul Bhatt
Evan Bishop
Liam Booth
Andrea Botez
Lauren Mei Calora
Stefan Caplazi
Everett Carstens
Tommy Case
Christopher Cebra
Jacob Charbonneau
Jared Charbonneau
Grant Chen
Austin Cole
Sharon Cousineau
Matthew Cowperthwaite
Lane Crabtree
Denis Cristurean
Atticus Crow
Kevin Dai
Hunter Dietz
Lawson Dietz
Ethan Dinh
Kira Dobbins
Anders Ehnes
Quinlon Eisenhauer
Elias Erickson
Lucas Erickson
Riley Fee
Cole Fenner
Bram Fletcher
Maxwell Franklin
Corbin Frias
Aidan Gardner-O’Kearny
Avril Gauthier
Tapabrata Ghosh
Joshua Grabinsky
Avi Gupta
Devin Hartley
Scout Hawkey
Jordan Henderson
Isaiah Hollingsworth
Cole Huseby
Torsten Huseby
Samantha Huffman
Jolan Hutchinson
Eddie Kahl
Maria Klimkina
Evan Kooyman
Shen Lechman-Su
Nathaniel Lee
Nicholas Linik
Colin Liu
Bryce Lutz
Conner Mancuso
James Maslen
Jack Woo McClain
Ethan McClelland
Declan Moore
Kiran Nair
Elizabeth Noyes
Michael O’Neal
Neal Ornes
Andrew Parrish
Artemas Phillips
Aaron Pinney
Ezra Polesky
Edward Puls
Helen Ratcliff
Benjamin Reynolds
Alaric Rist
Elliot Roberts
Gloria Rosas
Anna Rosenberg
Nikhil Samudrala
Marino Santoro
Joe Schlechter
Kai Schlegelmann
Michael Schuff
Andrew Sheiman
Keshav Siddhartha
Alexis Smith
Duncan Soiffer
Connor Steen
Crystal Still
Jeffery Sun
Leonardo Sun
Sameer Suri
Seth Talyansky
Devan Thakkar
Trevor Thibert
Vincent Thrash
Sean Uan-Zo-Li
Jimmy Wang
Jake Winkler
Carson Woods
Cody Woods
Ethan Wu
Nancy Wu
Marshal Xu
Ben Zaslavsky
Randy Zhang

Middle School Division, Green – Adv. Sections (All rounds Saturday)
Rhusha Arramreddy
Colin Aslett
Justin Bagoyo
Andy Bechdoldt
Rohan Bhatt
Abhinav Brahmarouthu
Adrian Camero
Brian Cebra
Mason Collard
Robert Cousineau
Charlotte Cowan-Ruth
Mark Dalthorp
Sophia Dossin
Alexander Duley
Alexander Eisenhauer
Nathan Faber
Johannes Freischuetz
Torrey Gage-Tomlinson
Eric Gibbs
Justin Gwinner
Dylan Huard
Tianna Huffman
Ivan Jensen
Kaden Johnson
Zak Johnson
Brooke Jones
Benjamin Kleier
Christopher Knackstedt
Chace Kulm
Isaiah Lee
William Liang
Nicholas Liskij
Jordan Lyda
David Mallery
Colby Martinot
Farayah Martinot
Nikil Nair
Samuel Nguyen
Stephen Nguyen
Jesse Norgren
Enrique Noyes
Anders Olsen
John Ornes
Alexander Pham
Christopher Pham
Robert Piwonka
Tommy Piwonka
David Richardson
Hailey Riley
Sean Roberts
Taylor Rowland
Prem Sakala
James Santich
Samuel Schuetz
Caleb Sewell
Aditya Sharoff
Majorie Sheiman
Nadia Siddiqui
Nathan Smith
Jared Stucky
Ike Sugitani
Siddharth Suri
Will Tsai
Brennan Van Deren
Johnny Wang
Cecilia Welsh
Mariner Wilder
Kevin Zong

Middle School Division, Elite Section / Barber, Open (Rounds 1 and 2 on Friday)
Neal Aditya
Ethan Allison
Dhruva Chatterjee
Jeremy Coste
Clemen Deng
Leo Deng
Venkat Doddapaneni
Aaron Grabinsky
Nathan Jewell
Rahul Majmudar
Valentin Molchanov
Kian Patel
Josiah Perkins
Ashwin Sah
Pranav Sharan
Vikrant Sharma
Gabiel Skoro
Maxwell Sun
Pavan Thakkar
Dillon Winter
Grant Yu

High School Division, Int.-Adv. Sections (All rounds Saturday)
Elena Allen
Sequoia Allen
Jeff Austin
Andrew Cousineau
Hai Dao
Jeremy Dixson
Tanner Flood
Casey Ford
Benjamin Halverson
Peter Kleier
Chase Morgan
Alex Petersen
Tucker Price
Lane Putas
Manuel Qualey
Dane Ramirez
Sam Robbins
Logan Ronlov
Varun Sah
Alexander Schoen
Jacob Slavik
Chase Smith
Donavon Taylor-Blower
Phelan Van Deren

High School Division, Elite Section / Denker, Open (Rounds 1 and 2 on Friday)
Alexandra Botez
Samuel Coste
Jack Dale
Matt Dalthorp
Will Holloran
Dmitri Murphy
Austin Nguyen
Aaron Pikus
Benjamin Pikus
Yogi Saputra
Takuma Sato-Duncan
Craig Still
Charles Summers
Scott Svetal
Cody Webb
David Wen
Steven Witt
Jonathan Yau