Who’s Coming to The 2011 OSCF State Championship

Primary Division
Krish Aditya
Jayde Allyn
Harvey Beleiciks
Ethan Booth
Garrison Christian
Makenzie Collard
Sharon Cousineau
Timothy Cousineau
Kevin Dai
Kira Dobbins
Aiden Gardner-O’Kearny
Zane Godil
Jolan Hutchinson
Pike Jordan
Colin Liu
Kyle Liu
Andreu Martin
Angela Martin
Arlo Maslen
Jack McClain
Ankur Moolky
Angelina Morones
Kushal Pai
Artemas Phillips
Aaron Pinney
Edward Puls
Zachary Rautenkranz
Quinn Reynolds
Nikhil Samudrala
Michael Schuff
Praveer Sharan
Kavish Siddhartha
Yusef Siddiqui
Alexis Smith
Adam Strand
Devan Thakkar
Sean Uan-Zo-Li

Elementary Division
Travis Albers
Geordyn Allyn
Rhusha Arramreddy
Dresden Asmus
Justin Bagoyo
Mason Bagoyo
Abhinav Bandari
Riley Baney
Andy Bechdoldt
Sierra Bechdoldt
Liam Booth
Andrea Botez
Austin Bryant
Lauren Mei Calora
Cody Campbell
Everett Carstens
Tommy Case
Jacob Charbonneau
Jared Charbonneau
Grant Chen
Julie Chen
Simon Chow
Joseph Christen
Jackson Christian
Austin Cole
Robert Cousineau
Lane Crabtree
Denis Cristurean
Atticus Crow
Jacob Deklyen
Leo Deng
Paul Denison
Hunter Dietz
Lawson Dietz
Ethan Dinh
Alexander Duley
Tommy Eblen
Quinlon Eisenhauer
Elias Erickson
Riley Fee
Max Franklin
Corbin Frias
Torrey Gage-Tomlinson
Tapabrata Ghosh
Eric Gibbs
Brandon Good
Collin Good
Devin Hartley
Ivan Jensen
Victoria Kapple
Benjamin Kleier
Evan Kooyman
Isaiah Lee
Bryce Lutz
Jordan Lyda
David Mallery
Alba Martin
Farayah Martinot
James Maslen
Hunter Murphy
Dustin Neuwirth
Kevin Nguyen
Jesse Norgren
John Ornes
Neal Ornes
Logan Parrish
Josiah Perkins
Chris Pham
Sam Piesner
Robert Piwonka
Tommy Piwonka
Jacob Rautenkranz
Samantha Riesterer
Elliot Roberts
Gloria Rosas
Anna Rosenberg
Taylor Rowland
Sahil Salem
Marino Santoro
Joe Schlechter
Vikrant Sharma
Andrew Sheiman
Keshav Siddhartha
Laurel Soderquist
Duncan Soiffer
Alden Sosnovske
Chinmai Srinivas
Gautum Srinivas
Crystal Still
Ike Sugitani
Jeffery Sun
Leonardo Sun
Maxwell Sun
Sameer Suri
Seth Talyansky
Cody Tanz
Trevor Thibert
Eric Tong
Ellie Villanueva-Noyes
Enrique Villanueva-Noyes
Jeff Wang
Henry Weiner-Lininger
Jake Winkler
Alec Xia
Marshal Xu
Ben Zaslavsky
Randall Zhang

Middle School Division, Prep – Adv. Sections (All rounds Saturday)
Neal Aditya
Elena Allen
Griffin Allensis
Colin Aslett
Abhinav Brahmarouthu
Adrian Camero
Andrew Chen
James Chen
Yung-Jung Cheng
Emily Clemons
Mason Collard
Andrew Cousineau
Noelani Daily
Mark Dalthorp
Ashwin Datta
Kaitlyn Davidson
Michael Decker
Carson Denison
Venkat Doddapaneni
Sophia Dossin
Andrea Durdel
Alexander Eisenhauer
Forrest Fee
Johannes Freischuetz
Aaron Grabinsky
Dylan Huard
Luke Hutchinson
Nathan Jewell
Richard Jiang
Nicholas Kapple
Peter Kleier
Bryan Lee
Rahul Majmudar
Prahaladha Mallela
Colby Martinot
Valentin Molchanov
Steven Neiman
JJ Newman
Dohyun Park
Gil Parnon
Kian Patel
Sarai Perkins
James Peterson
Alexander Pham
Jake Piesner
Jonah Piesner
Fatih Ridha
Thariq Ridha
Sean-Michael Riesterer
Hailey Riley
Sean Roberts
Lance Roy
Prem Sakala
James Santich
Noah Schuetze
Marjorie Sheiman
Dashiell Shulman
Dylan Shumway
Nadia Siddiqui
Jacob Slavik
Nathan Smith
Rory Soiffer
Craig Still
Jared Stucky
Siddharth Suri
Pavan Thakkar
Erick Trujillo
Brennan Van Deren
Derek Wang
Zia Wiles
Andrew Yang
Alex Zhang
Alisha Zhao
Kevin Zong

Middle School Division, Elite Section (1st Round Friday)
Dhruva Chatterjee
Clemen Deng
Cameron Kocher
Dmitri Murphy
Dillon Murray
Benjamin Pikus
Ashwin Sah
Takuma Sato-Duncan
Pranav Sharan
Erik Skalnes
Gabriel Skoro
David Wen
Dillon Winter
Brian Yang

High School Division, Int.-Adv. Sections (All rounds Saturday)
Sequoia Allen
Leo Barrios
Tanner Flood
Casey Ford
Benjamin Halverson
Isaiah Hill
Shawn Hutchinson
Thomas Kneeland
Zach Koontz
Ben Larson
Alex Leong
Ricardo Marroquin
Jacob Moch
Alex Petersen
Tucker Price
Dane Ramirez
Sam Robbins
Jennifer Ross
Jessica Ross
Tushar Sah
Kory Schneider
Alexander Schoen
Quinn Stearns
Donovan Taylor-Blower
Phelan Van Deren
Jonathan Yau

High School Division, Elite Section / Denker Open (1st Round Friday)
Jack Dale
Matt Dalthorp
Collin Goldman
Brian Hoglund
Jacob Hoglund
Jimmy Kelly
Caleb Kesey
Austin Nguyen
Calvin Parnon
Alex Piatski
Aaron Pikus
Steven Witt