Qualified Players for OSCF State Championship

[NOTE April 28, 8pm: FINAL LIST.]  Based on games and tournaments played and rated through the date noted at the top of the table below, the following players have qualified for the 12th Annual OSCF State Championship in Seaside, Oregon, to take place on Friday and Saturday, May 5-6, 2017.  These players have an established rating (>15 career NWSRS games) and have played in at least two OSCF qualifying tournaments between April 29, 2016 and April 26, 2017 (or have otherwise met qualification requirements).  NOTE:  This list includes USCF-only rated qualifying tournaments, but it only reliably counts those events for players (1) whose USCF information is in the NWSRS DB, and (2) who have played at least one NWSRS-rated OSCF qualifying tournament.  If that’s not the case, but you think you should qualify, contact us.  For more details on qualifying, see here.

If you don’t see your name on this list, and think it should be here, contact us with details regarding why you think you should be here.  Please also check the lists of players who need one more qualifying tournament to qualify, and players needing an established rating to qualify.

528 Players Qualified as of 4-28-2017 (FINAL)      
Name School Grade Qualifiers Career Games
Adiraju, Vimal Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 7 105
Adriance, William Lasalle HS 12 4 78
Agarwal, Aryan Springville K-8 School 4 3 60
Agrawal, Ronit Findley Elementary 1 2 15
Aguilar, Alexander Hillsboro High School 12 3 25
Albers, Hailey Gaffney Lane Elementary 5 4 220
Allison, Luke Home Schooled-Oregon 5 2 73
Allyn, Geordyn Early College HS 9 3 468
Anderson, Daniel Carden Cascade Academy 6 6 126
Arnold, Lokai Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 2 75
Arramreddy, Rhusha Jesuit High School 11 2 223
Babal, Chris Jesuit High School 9 2 109
Babal, Joey Jesuit High School 9 2 108
Bagoyo, Justin Beaverton HS 11 2 210
Bagoyo, Mason Beaverton HS 10 2 218
Baker, Gabriel Cecile Trost ES 5 3 81
Barnum, Cruz Jesuit High School 11 2 20
Barrett, Michael Lasalle HS 11 2 31
Beauchet, Pierre-Hadrien Home Schooled-Oregon 8 17 93
Beckerman, Henry Catlin Gabel School 4 6 45
Bednark, River Wilson HS 11 3 63
Bergstedt, Sawyer Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 11 104
Bindeman, Andrey Charlemagne French Immersion 5 4 53
Bishop, Jack Metzger Elementary School 5 2 97
Blake, Benjamin Klamath Union HS 9 2 19
Bland, Isaac Poynter Middle School 7 3 15
Bluffstone, Ari Catlin Gabel School 12 3 98
Bogatay, Cassidy Roosevelt ES 5 2 25
Booth, Liam Home Schooled-Oregon 10 3 452
Botez, Andrea Clackamas HS 9 18 405
Bowden, Robert Stoller Middle School 8 5 52
Boyce, Alexandre Hope Chinese Charter 5 3 108
Brahmarouthu, Deetya Stoller Middle School 7 2 84
Bromley, Joshua Wilson HS 9 6 133
Bromwell, Cullen Woodstock ES 4 4 78
Bromwell, Stewart Woodstock ES 2 4 80
Brooks, Ethan Findley Elementary 3 4 20
Brooks, Gavin Stoller Middle School 6 5 24
Brookshire, Bethany Triad School 7 2 34
Brookshire, Faith Ann Triad School 9 2 65
Burlingame, Matthew Hope Chinese Charter 4 2 84
Burlingame, Samuel Hope Chinese Charter 1 2 35
Cabanting, Keiden Hope Chinese Charter 3 7 35
Cabanting, Kobe Hope Chinese Charter 1 7 35
Cagle, Aidan Willamette HS 9 8 97
Cagle, Charles Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 2 50
Caldeira, Cassandra Fir Grove 4 3 15
Caldeira, Helena Fir Grove 4 3 15
Callihan, Hannah Coquille Valley MS 10 4 63
Calora, Zoie Kirsten Catlin Gabel School 6 2 154
Cao Minh, Khang Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 3 25
Cao Minh, Viet Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 3 25
Card, Aidan Triad School 7 2 15
Card, Tynan Triad School 5 2 15
Carey, Ryan Edgewood Elementary 5 2 15
Carter, Daniel Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 6 12 147
Castile, Guthrie Winterhaven School 4 2 32
Chan, Aidan Hope Chinese Charter 3 3 15
Chan, Elijah Hope Chinese Charter 2 3 15
Chan, Yu-Siang Hope Chinese Charter 5 3 47
Chang, Calvin Forest Park Elementary 5 11 248
Chen, Mathew Clackamas HS 10 2 42
Chin, Ethan Cleveland High School 11 2 22
Chinni, Praneel Triad School 6 2 15
Chondro, Robert Hope Chinese Charter 4 7 154
Chondro, William Hope Chinese Charter 2 7 147
Chow, Erin Catlin Gabel School 4 4 16
Cisowski, Adrian Findley Elementary 5 5 159
Clancy, Logan Ridgewood ES 5 4 65
Clem, Jerrick Mills Elementary 5 2 45
Clem, Zander Mills Elementary 1 2 30
Co, Daniel Clackamas HS 11 3 42
Connelly, Brennan Roosevelt Middle School 7 3 40
Contreras, Andrew Holy Trinity Catholic School K 4 20
Contreras, Zachary Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 3 35
Cooper, Olivia Central High School 9 4 95
Cooper, Sarah Talmadge MS 7 3 83
Corrales, Yair Talmadge MS 8 6 105
Dale, Jackson Mt Tabor MS 6 4 40
Dardis, Jason Willamette HS 10 2 31
Dauch, Sean Glencoe Elementary 5 2 34
David, Matt Holy Trinity Catholic School 8 4 53
Dentinger, Mia Roosevelt ES 5 3 34
Diana, Nick Skyline Elementary School 8 15 134
Dickinson, Spencer South Meadows MS 7 2 23
Diem, Joshua Roosevelt Middle School 6 3 34
Docktor, Kenton Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 5 35
Doellinger, Henry Monmouth Elementary 5 2 16
Doellinger, Olive Monmouth Elementary 3 2 15
Donaldson, Luke Coquille Valley MS 7 3 60
Donley, Anderson Chief Joseph ES 6 3 38
Dossin, Victor Roosevelt Middle School 7 8 201
Dressekie, Toby Roosevelt Middle School 6 2 34
Droege, Charlie Glencoe Elementary 5 4 54
Drouin, Corinna Ponderosa Jr HS 6 4 85
Drouin, Jacob Klamath Union HS 10 2 24
Ducsik, Cavan Metzger Elementary School 1 2 34
Ducsik, Elena Metzger Elementary School 3 2 32
Eads, Isaac Junction City HS 12 2 64
Eberhart, Matthew Triad School 5 2 15
Edelen Hare, Liko Catlin Gabel School 4 3 15
Ehnes, Jennings Winterhaven School 5 4 158
Ely, Eliyo Glencoe Elementary 5 4 17
Erard, Eric West TV Elementary 4 14 82
Erard, Pierre West TV Elementary 6 2 50
Ernst, Hannah Da Vinci Middle School 8 3 21
Eykamp, Ian Cleveland High School 9 4 16
Faber, Nathan Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 2 154
Farley, Sam Charlemagne French Immersion 2 6 53
Feldman, Konner Access Academy 8 12 216
Feldman, Neena Access Academy 6 12 196
Fenner, Cole Evergreen MS 8 5 146
Ferns, Michael Klamath Union HS 11 2 84
Ferns, Nathan Roosevelt ES 3 2 38
Fisher, Mats Access Academy 4 5 67
Fisher, Orion Access Academy 8 6 163
Fisher, Zach Access Academy 6 5 49
Flucht, Maxwell Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 3 21
Foster, Paul Edison Elementary 4 6 35
Gage-Tomlinson, Torrey Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 4 288
Gallina, Adam Hillsboro High School 10 5 64
Gallina, Andrew Minter Bridge Elementary 6 4 20
Gallina, Michael South Meadows MS 8 4 19
Gambino, Bryndan Astor Elementary 6 3 20
Gardner-O’Kearny, Aidan Stoller Middle School 8 2 214
Gatherum, Abigail Talmadge MS 8 2 18
Gatherum, Matthew Ash Creek Elementary 5 4 38
Gaudette Dumlao, Gavin Rieke Elementary 5 5 94
Gaudette Dumlao, Joshua Rieke Elementary 3 5 99
Gauthier, Audrey St. Francis de Assisi 5 2 151
Gauthier, Avril Valley Catholic School 8 2 199
Geng, William Rock Creek ES K 3 15
Gibbs, Eric Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 2 150
Ginter, Nicholas Holy Trinity Catholic School 8 3 48
Girvan, Jonah Camas Ridge Community School 5 2 31
Gladen-Kolarsky, Luke Lincoln HS 9 2 80
Gladen-Kolarsky, Noah Lincoln HS 12 3 134
Glasser, Jared Hillsboro High School 12 2 77
Glesmann, Christopher Cottage Grove HS 12 2 104
Glidden, Hunter Roosevelt ES 1 2 29
Glidden, Ryan Roosevelt ES 4 2 38
Gokul, Sudarshan Stoller Middle School 6 3 69
Grabinsky, Joshua Home Schooled-Oregon 8 10 351
Green, John Roseburg High School 9 3 20
Greensted, Kai Ockley Green MS 5 2 29
Greensted, Rhys Ockley Green MS 7 2 81
Grehan, Sinan Wilson HS 9 6 131
Gudavalli, Sai Yuvan Findley Elementary 5 9 60
Gullung, Charlie Da Vinci Middle School 6 7 127
Gullung, Hank Glencoe Elementary 4 4 81
Gullung, Violet Da Vinci Middle School 8 2 16
Guo, William Access Academy 7 4 154
Gupta, Avi Catlin Gabel School 10 8 209
Hadley, Tiger Oak Creek 2 3 15
Hagen, Steven Home Schooled-Oregon 5 3 18
Halda, Andy Ponderosa Jr HS 6 3 74
Hammond, James Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 3 15
Hansen, Calvin Holy Trinity Catholic School 4 2 20
Hansen, James Canby High School 11 3 106
Harding, Ben Cleveland High School 10 2 82
Harker, Isabella Roosevelt Middle School 8 3 100
Harris, Margie Myrtle Crest 5 3 21
Hash, Ethan Astor Elementary 8 2 23
Hayen, Michaela Triad School 10 2 15
Henderson, Jordan Coquille HS 10 13 373
Herford, Samuel Corvallis HS 9 7 30
Herker, Dustin Coquille Valley MS 7 4 132
Herker, Jason Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 6 119
Hill Sokolov, David Sellwood MS 8 3 30
Ho, Clara Holy Trinity Catholic School 4 4 35
Ho, Cody Hosford MS 7 4 92
Ho, Devon Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 3 32
Ho, Sidney Holy Trinity Catholic School 6 3 34
Hole, Tim Klamath Union HS 12 2 44
Holmgren, Raiko Camas Ridge Community School 3 2 15
Holt, Forrest Rieke Elementary 4 6 170
Houston, Shane Willamette HS 10 2 23
Hoyt, Linus Winterhaven School 7 2 105
Huang-Jones, Zoe Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 18
Huard, James Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 3 43
Humphrey, Gino Charlemagne French Immersion 2 2 21
Isaacs, Manu Access Academy 3 4 16
Izaak, Olivia Creative Science School 8 5 20
Jain, Sahil Findley Elementary 2 3 15
Jeffery, Miles Winterhaven School 5 3 15
Jewell, Nathan Wilson HS 12 3 461
Jin, Peter Stoller Middle School 7 5 18
Jones, Adam Meadow Park MS 8 2 58
Jones, Riley Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 5 94
Jordan, Emilia Glencoe Elementary 1 4 19
Jordan, William Glencoe Elementary 4 4 35
Joy, Nao Access Academy 3 3 38
Joy, Ryuu Robert Gray MS 8 4 87
Joye, Calvin Charlemagne French Immersion 5 3 25
Kahl, Eddie Clackamas HS 10 2 75
Kamazuka, Fumikiyo Sheldon HS 12 2 16
Kamballi, Dharmik Elmonica Elem 5 5 25
Kapoor, Atharv Beaverton Montessori 1 3 16
Kato, Kerek Edison Elementary 4 3 78
Kenny, Mitchell Da Vinci Middle School 8 3 37
Key, Aiden Winterhaven School 3 2 19
Key, Devan Winterhaven School 6 3 45
Key, Hunter Cleveland High School 10 2 58
Kim, Riley Beach ES 5 4 41
Kitchens, Daniel B Hillsboro High School 11 3 98
Kitchens, Elena South Meadows MS 8 4 103
Kleier, Benjamin Cleveland High School 11 2 201
Kleshchev, Andrei South Eugene HS 10 5 85
Klingler, Andre Beaumont MS 7 2 118
Kodarapu, Ishaan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 12 73
Kodithyala, Jay Findley Elementary 2 6 30
Kodithyala, Raj Stoller Middle School 8 9 172
Kohler, Silas Charlemagne French Immersion 5 4 43
Kolburn, Josh Hayhurst-Odyssey 4 4 18
Konduri, Tanay Elmonica Elem 4 7 34
Kong, Daniel Hope Chinese Charter 5 4 19
Kong, David River Grove Elementary 3 6 26
Kong, John River Grove Elementary 1 6 27
Kong, Jooan Hope Chinese Charter 1 5 19
Laitinen, Tyler Brixner Jr. High 8 2 30
Lancaster, Calia Alliance Charter Academy 1 2 74
Lancaster, Carter Alliance Charter Academy 6 7 120
Lancaster, Liam Alliance Charter Academy 4 5 93
Lane, Brogan Hope Chinese Charter 4 6 81
Lawrence, Abby Corvallis HS 9 4 16
Le, Patrick Clackamas HS 12 3 162
Lechman-Su, Kai Winterhaven School 6 2 82
Lechman-Su, Shen Winterhaven School 8 2 126
Lee, Holden Lincoln HS 11 4 51
Lee, Nathaniel Jesuit High School 9 2 162
Leng, Alec Lincoln HS 12 3 19
Leonard, William Catlin Gabel School 9 3 21
Leong, Albert Woodstock ES 4 5 75
Leungpathomaram, Mathus Catlin Gabel School 10 3 34
Lian, Hansen Catlin Gabel School 10 2 105
Liebert, Josiah Ockley Green MS 7 3 76
Linder, Sam Cleveland High School 11 2 22
Liu, Bob Forest Park Elementary 5 6 110
Liu, Colin Stoller Middle School 8 4 258
Liu, Kyle Stoller Middle School 6 7 202
Long, Ryan Patterson Elementary 5 2 104
Long, Tyler Patterson Elementary 4 4 38
Longoria, Daniel Metzger Elementary School 5 2 35
Lu, Ryan Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 7 55
Lykins, Carter Hayhurst-Odyssey 5 7 32
Lykins, Pace Hayhurst-Odyssey 1 7 31
Lynn, Chloe Home Schooled-Oregon 3 4 16
Ma, David Laurel Ridge MS 8 16 186
Macalino, R Mavrick Millicoma Intermediate 7 3 40
Mackey, Garrett Winterhaven School 6 2 74
Mahadevan, Arvind Roosevelt Middle School 8 3 67
Mahadevan, Naren Charlemagne French Immersion 5 2 49
Majmudar, Rahul Jesuit High School 12 2 363
Majmudar, Riya Valley Catholic School 6 2 132
Mann, Arjun Highland Park Middle 7 3 151
Mann, Ashok Cooper Mountain Elementary 4 3 85
Manthena, Ganesh Elmonica Elem 5 3 14
Marberry, Kevin McKinley Elementary 3 5 125
Martinez, Emilio Delphian School 4 3 15
Maslen, Arlo Catlin Gabel School 7 14 279
Maslen, James Catlin Gabel School 9 4 270
Maslen, Paul Catlin Gabel School 4 13 201
Matherly, Brennen Charlemagne French Immersion 6 2 124
Matthews, Evan Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 3 47
Matthews, Jared Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 3 45
Mcclain, Alejandro Roosevelt Middle School 7 8 160
Mcclain, Jack Woo Home Schooled-Oregon 8 16 322
Mcclure, Lazlo Holy Trinity Catholic School 2 4 50
Mcclure, Levi Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 4 48
Mcclure, Logan Holy Trinity Catholic School 5 2 29
Mccoog, Parker Oregon Episcopal School 4 6 43
Mccormack, Kai Edison Elementary 4 3 49
Mccoy, Kevin Home Schooled-Oregon 3 9 110
Mccoy, Owen Home Schooled-Oregon 8 14 171
Mcgonigle, Jacob Klamath Union HS 10 2 71
Mckinnon, Sara Hope Chinese Charter 4 3 33
Melton, Kaylee Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 3 15
Menachemson, Noah Charlemagne French Immersion 5 9 67
Metz, Andrew Glencoe Elementary 5 3 59
Metz, Michael Mt Tabor MS 8 4 69
Milford, Chris Evergreen MS 8 3 28
Miller, Elliott Charlemagne French Immersion 5 5 81
Mills, Dorian Camas Ridge Community School 5 3 69
Mock, Joseph Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 2 37
Mohammed, Abdul Muqeet Elmonica Elem 4 5 25
Mohammed, Abdul Muqsit Elmonica Elem 1 5 25
Molchanov, Valentin School of Science and Technology 12 2 236
Moore, Michael Crescent Valley HS 10 19 71
Moore, Zane Rieke Elementary 5 2 93
Moorthy, Jeeva Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 2 55
Morrissey, Christopher Westridge Elementary School 4 6 23
Mosley, Preston Lighthouse School 7 6 97
Mothukuri, Akhil Findley Elementary 1 3 15
Mozak, Jon Findley Elementary 5 2 26
Murnin, Matthew Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 3 35
Murphy, Max Charlemagne French Immersion 4 4 45
Murtagh, Connor Woodstock ES 3 4 28
Muthu, Kabir Rathore Access Academy 6 6 184
Myers, Evan South Eugene HS 9 2 29
Myrick, Dylan Charlemagne French Immersion 3 2 15
Nabors, Harrison Sheldon HS 11 3 100
Nagy, Rene Willamette HS 11 3 64
Nair, Roshen Valley Catholic School 5 19 259
Nakaji, Dylan Richmond Japanese Magnet School 4 3 15
Nash, Owen Holy Trinity Catholic School 4 3 35
Nee, Mitchell Jesuit High School 10 2 102
Neralla, Srikuthi Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 11 38
Newell, Bryce Meadow View School 6 6 20
Newell, Leland Meadow View School 3 5 17
Ng, Christopher Wilson HS 9 9 148
Nichols, Breslin Winterhaven School 5 3 93
Nichols, Eldon Winterhaven School 5 3 101
Nichols, Owen Winterhaven School 6 2 99
Nichols, River Winterhaven School 3 2 42
Nobles, Will Forest Park Elementary 3 8 31
Norman, Dashaun Brixner Jr. High 10 2 35
Nunn, Gavin Independence Elementary School 2 1 15
Olsen, Anders Lincoln HS 11 3 193
Olsen, Berit Access Academy 4 2 34
Olsen, Leif Access Academy 6 2 122
Ornes, Neal Crescent Valley HS 9 2 277
Osman, Mohamed Middleton Elementary 4 2 34
Osman, Saif Middleton Elementary 5 2 62
Overcash, Betty Merrill ES 5 2 15
Overcash, Charles Merrill ES 3 2 15
Padgett, Jonathan Myrtle Crest 4 2 17
Pai, Kushal Stoller Middle School 7 15 196
Pandit, Suyash Bonny Slope Elementary 6 8 32
Pandit, Tejas Bonny Slope Elementary 4 5 16
Parmentier, Blake Cecile Trost ES 4 3 18
Parsons, Sam Edison Elementary 5 4 55
Pasadhika, Uno Saint Pius X Catholic School 6 4 42
Patel, Kavish Beaverton Montessori 5 6 30
Patel, Kian Lincoln HS 12 6 173
Pattan, Raeesah Elmonica Elem 5 5 23
Pentakota, Tanish Elmonica Elem 2 3 15
Perkins, Josiah Coquille HS 11 9 453
Perry, Bridget Coquille Valley MS 8 9 180
Perumalla, Likhith Elmonica Elem 4 5 42
Perumalla, Rushitha Elmonica Elem 2 5 42
Petersen, Lucas Lasalle HS 9 3 72
Peterson, Maxwell Beach ES 5 3 32
Pierce, Haley Coquille HS 9 2 38
Pinnamaneni, Suhas Springville K-8 School 2 12 78
Polson, Max Roseburg Junior Academy 6 2 15
Prentice, Henry Lasalle HS 11 2 26
Prewitt, Abby Triad School 3 2 15
Priest, Liam Edgewood Elementary 3 3 16
Pulanco, Piolo All saints School 7 2 27
Punsalan, Connor Jackson MS 7 2 52
Punsalan, Ocean Hope Chinese Charter 4 2 84
Pupko, Nathan Corvallis HS 9 4 19
Quiring, Ben Jesuit High School 12 2 47
Rachmuth, Perry Sellwood MS 8 4 132
Rahman, Sualeh Jacob Wismer Elementary School 6 2 38
Ramaswamy, Rishi Lake Grove Elementary 2 8 32
Rao, Ishaan Happy Valley MS 8 6 165
Rebar-Bowling, Luke Corvallis HS 9 5 31
Reddy, Laxmisri Rock Creek ES 3 16 61
Reddy, Rajan Hope Chinese Charter 2 5 24
Reeves, Leopold Roosevelt Middle School 6 2 118
Reid, Sophia Junction City HS 10 2 36
Reynolds, Quinn Linus Pauling Middle School 7 4 163
Riccelli, Zack Robert Gray MS 6 3 44
Richardson, Nicholas Lasalle HS 10 7 160
Rodrigues, Miles Edison Elementary 1 3 15
Rohden, Archie Da Vinci Middle School 7 2 30
Rosenthal, Sasha Franklin HS 9 5 90
Roshu, Cassandra Happy Valley MS 7 26 338
Roshu, David Happy Valley MS 7 27 345
Roy, Eli Delphian School 9 3 34
Ruano, Travyn Mills Elementary 2 2 45
Rue, Andre Edison Elementary 4 3 65
Rutman, Sofia Catlin Gabel School 5 2 35
Rutman, Zachary Catlin Gabel School 3 2 24
Sah, Ashwin Jesuit High School 12 2 232
Samudrala, Nikhil Meadow Park MS 8 9 223
Sanchez, Aleah Home Schooled-Oregon 5 3 82
Sanchez, Faith Home Schooled-Oregon 7 3 81
Sanchez, Reyna Home Schooled-Oregon 9 3 81
Sastry, Nikita Childpeace Montessori 7 6 97
Sastry, Rohan Beaverton Montessori 5 6 150
Schaal, Elijah Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 3 50
Scher, Marston Charlemagne French Immersion 5 4 69
Schlimgen, Owen Rieke Elementary 5 3 99
Schraner, Kyle Lasalle HS 10 4 40
Schuetz, Sam Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 1 66
Schuff, Michael Robert Gray MS 8 15 367
Schuff, Thomas Robert Gray MS 6 13 332
Schwartz, Elliot Arbor School 3 4 24
Scott, Kaleb Beach ES 6 4 16
Semenov, Fedor Stoller Middle School 7 10 223
Semenov, Maxim Rock Creek ES 3 4 19
Severin, Darius Spring Mountain Elementary 4 3 122
Shah, Sahil Patterson Elementary 3 8 25
Shandy, Isabel Cooper Mountain Elementary 3 6 62
Shandy, Ryan Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 5 63
Sharan, Praveer Lake Oswego Jr HS 7 3 371
Sheiman, Andrew Lincoln HS 10 3 313
Shepski, Casimir Winterhaven School 6 2 61
Shirguppe, Ameya Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 4 20
Shree, Nesara Beaverton Montessori 5 8 63
Siddiqui, Nadia Jesuit High School 12 2 142
Silverman, Evan Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 3 16
Singh, Dhruv Springville K-8 School 2 10 43
Singh, Karanjit Findley Elementary 4 3 34
Sleator, Declan Lincoln HS 11 4 26
Smith, Chase Pleasant Hill MS/HS 7 3 23
Smith, Luke Triad School 4 2 15
Soiffer, Duncan Catlin Gabel School 9 6 235
Song, Eleanor Jacob Wismer Elementary School 4 14 137
Song, Emily Scholls Heights Elementary 5 3 33
Song, Zachary Scholls Heights Elementary 3 9 79
Sorensen, Nate Happy Valley ES 3 2 35
Spriggs, Emma Roosevelt ES 4 2 24
Sripada, Havish Findley Elementary 2 12 69
Sripathi, Prajna Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 5 23
St Amand, Carson Winterhaven School 6 2 40
Stone, Danielle Pleasant Hill MS/HS 7 3 21
Stone, Dylan Mt Tabor MS 6 4 47
Stone, Jay Mt Tabor MS 6 4 47
Stork, Beau Ponderosa Jr HS 8 2 69
Stork, Shaw Ponderosa Jr HS 6 3 74
Su, Andrew Findley Elementary 3 5 23
Su, Yufei Charlemagne French Immersion 3 8 40
Sullivan, Kaden Happy Valley ES 5 2 20
Sunder, Nihal Springville K-8 School 3 13 41
Surban, Jun Franklin HS 10 2 15
Suri, Ronak Saint Pius X Catholic School 4 7 65
Svoboda, Julian Charlemagne French Immersion 1 3 23
Talyansky, Seth Catlin Gabel School 10 7 272
Tan, Jamie Hope Chinese Charter 1 5 39
Tan, Katherine Orenco Elementary School 4 8 134
Tan, Nathaniel Poynter Middle School 7 10 129
Tang, Austin Hope Chinese Charter 1 17 56
Tang, Jimmy Cleveland High School 11 2 60
Tang, Zoey Hope Chinese Charter 4 18 57
Taylor, Jonathan Hillsboro High School 12 3 95
Taylor, Liam Winterhaven School 6 2 33
Thao, Pahlychai Gardiner Middle School 6 9 38
Thao, Tshee John McLoughlin Elementary 4 8 38
Thomas, Addison Willamette HS 11 5 81
Thompson, Dominic Astor Elementary 6 2 23
Thompson, Fabian Franklin ES/MS 1 8 72
Tran, Coby Meadow Park MS 8 2 17
Tran, Ethan Happy Valley MS 7 14 91
Tran, Mason Spring Mountain Elementary 5 13 84
Trieu, Grace Happy Valley MS 8 7 127
Trieu, Wesley Hosford MS 7 8 135
Troedel, Gwyn Coquille Valley MS 8 3 61
Troedel, Skylla Myrtle Point HS 10 2 23
Trueworthy, Aidan Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 3 34
Truong, Ethan Scouters Mountain Elementary 5 13 220
Truong, Mckayla Scouters Mountain Elementary 2 14 117
Tsai, Ethan Hope Chinese Charter 5 5 110
Tseng, Derek Orenco Elementary School 3 4 17
Tummuru, Narasa Reddy Elmonica Elem 3 6 27
Tummuru, Saraswathi Springville K-8 School 8 4 19
Tunson, Tesahe Arleta ES 8 4 23
Uan-Zo-Li, Andrew Catlin Gabel School 3 14 155
Uan-Zo-Li, Sean Catlin Gabel School 8 15 372
Udata, Dev Valley Catholic School 7 5 25
Urbancic, Benjamin Edison Elementary 3 3 45
Valladares, Ethan Sherwood Middle School 7 2 87
Van Der Lee, Trystan Hope Chinese Charter 4 5 50
Van Enk, Sheldon Yujin Gakuen Japanese Immersion School 2 4 28
Vann, Jonathan Astor Elementary 6 3 33
Vardhineedi, Harikrishna International School of Beaverton 7 5 43
Varro, Benjamin Allen Dale ES 3 3 15
Vary, Sean Willamette HS 10 3 63
Vazquez, Alex Brookwood Elementary 6 2 29
Venter, Simon South Eugene HS 12 2 264
Villa, Kristian Junction City HS 12 4 82
Vo, Daniel Arleta ES 8 2 15
Vo, Ian Edison Elementary 5 7 136
Wagh, Pranav St. Cecilia School 7 5 78
Wagh, Saumya St. Cecilia School 1 3 19
Wagner, Gage Edison Elementary 4 3 40
Wagner, Noah Edison Elementary 6 3 44
Walimbe, Aadi Springville K-8 School 2 14 81
Wang, Brayden Hope Chinese Charter 4 5 63
Wang, Jalen Charlemagne French Immersion 5 7 79
Wang, Jeremy Charlemagne French Immersion 3 6 50
Wang, Mark Lake Grove Elementary 4 3 15
Washington, Caleb Da Vinci Middle School 7 2 33
Watkins, Inari Hope Chinese Charter 4 3 15
Waugh, Riley Wilson HS 12 2 83
Wei, Alex Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 3 64
Wei, Brian Forest Park Elementary 2 5 21
Weider, Braydon Triad School 6 2 29
Welch, Catie Willamette HS 10 4 16
Wenzel, Haven Monmouth Elementary 5 7 46
Westfall, Austin Millicoma Intermediate 5 5 24
Westfall, Jordyn Coquille Valley MS 7 8 45
Westlund, Henry Skyline Elementary School 2 23 85
Wheeler, Deva Hope Chinese Charter 4 9 111
Wilcox, Valen Da Vinci Middle School 8 3 38
Wilder, Shane Willamette HS 10 4 64
Wilhour, Maia Lincoln MS 6 3 56
Wilson, Eli Hope Chinese Charter 2 7 54
Wilson, Emma Hope Chinese Charter 4 7 99
Winkler, Jake Wilson HS 10 4 231
Woltjer, Peter Wilsonville HS 10 3 171
Wong, Derek Lasalle HS 11 4 29
Wong, Egan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 5 187
Woodward, Tate Metzger Elementary School 5 3 118
Woodward, Trent Metzger Elementary School 3 3 80
Wright, Jed Coquille HS 10 2 175
Wright, Lucas Metzger Elementary School 5 2 64
Wu, Abbie Stafford Primary 2 34 85
Wu, Ethan Stoller Middle School 9 13 163
Wu, Kevin Stafford Primary 5 30 82
Wu, Nancy Lincoln HS 9 3 127
Wu, Simon Edgewood Elementary 4 3 17
Wunderle, Mason Access Academy 5 8 89
Xu, Marshal Lincoln HS 9 2 251
Yang, Joe Happy Valley ES 5 2 18
Ye, Nathan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 9 35
Yeates, Hyrum Winterhaven School 8 2 44
Yeates, Joseph Winterhaven School 3 3 15
Young, Brandon Charlemagne French Immersion 2 7 52
Zhang, Ethan Access Academy 4 11 121
Zhang, Gavin Access Academy 8 9 272
Zhang, Lucas Forest Park Elementary 1 7 50
Zhen, Brian Clackamas HS 10 4 59
Zhong, Alan The International School 4 6 36
Zhong, James Delphian School 7 5 53
Zimmerman, Zebadiah Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 8 80