Qualified Players for 2016 State Championship

Based on games and tournaments played and rated through the date noted at the top of the table below, the following players have qualified for the 11th Annual OSCF State Championship in Seaside, Oregon, to take place on Friday and Saturday, April 29-30, 2016.  These players have an established rating (>15 career NWSRS games) and have played in at least two OSCF qualifying tournaments between April 15, 2015 and April 20, 2016 (or have otherwise met qualification requirements).  NOTE:  This list includes USCF-only rated qualifying tournaments, but only for players (1) whose USCF information is in the NWSRS DB, and (2) who have played at least one NWSRS-rated OSCF qualifying tournament.  If that’s not the case, but you think you should qualify, contact us.  For more details on qualifying, see here.

If you don’t see your name on this list, and think it should be here, contact us with details regarding why you think you should be here.  Please also check the lists of players who need one more qualifying tournament to qualify, and players needing an established rating to qualify.

543 Players Qualified as of 4-18-2016
Name School Grade Qualifiers Career Games
Abdrashitov, Ali Delphian School 9 4 25
Adiraju, Vimal Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 16 64
Aditya, Krish Valley Catholic School 7 2 109
Adriance, William Lasalle HS 11 3 54
Agarwal, Aryan Springville K-8 School 3 5 45
Albers, Hailey Gaffney Lane Elementary 4 2 199
Albers, Travis Clackamas Acad Industrial Sci 8 2 265
Alexander, Henry Winterhaven School 8 2 50
Allen, Dahlin Elmira High School 10 6 27
Allen, Elena Home Schooled-Oregon 12 2 105
Allison, Ethan Baker Web Academy 10 2 80
Allison, Luke Home Schooled-Oregon 4 2 62
Allyn, Geordyn Leslie MS 8 7 447
Anderson, Collin Alliance Charter Academy 9 2 20
Anderson, Daniel Carden Cascade Academy 5 10 88
Anderson-Blankenship, Francis Camas Ridge Community School 5 2 47
Ankeney, Ben Athey Creek MS 8 2 52
Ankeney, George West Linn HS 9 2 54
Arnold, Lokai Forest Park Elementary 5 2 65
Arnold, Tav Lincoln HS 9 2 96
Arramreddy, Rhusha Jesuit High School 10 4 207
Babal, Chris Holy Trinity Catholic School 8 3 90
Babal, Joey Holy Trinity Catholic School 8 3 88
Bagley, Ben Junction City HS 11 2 27
Bagoyo, Justin Beaverton HS 10 2 201
Bagoyo, Mason Beaverton HS 9 2 210
Baker, Gabriel Cecile Trost ES 4 5 61
Balbuena Hauron, Arsensio Pleasant Hill MS/HS 12 3 15
Balwit, Theo Pacific Crest Community School 9 4 24
Bank, Lorenz Keno Elementary School 6 3 25
Barger, Brendan Brixner Jr. High 7 3 20
Barger, Dallin Ferguson Elementary 5 2 15
Barrett, Michael Lasalle HS 10 4 21
Bauml, Benjamin Cottage Grove HS 12 2 34
Beauchet, Pierre-Hadrien Home Schooled-Oregon 7 8 38
Beaver, Paige Coquille Valley MS 8 2 19
Beckerman, Henry Catlin Gabel School 3 2 16
Bednark, River Wilson HS 10 4 43
Beksultan, Baatyr Home Schooled-Oregon 4 4 20
Bergstedt, Sawyer Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 4 4 33
Bindeman, Andrey Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 30
Bishop, Jack Metzger Elementary School 4 3 82
Blanton, Howard Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 2 47
Bluffstone, Ari Catlin Gabel School 11 2 91
Bogatay, Cassidy Roosevelt ES 4 2 15
Booth, Liam Home Schooled-Oregon 9 3 438
Botez, Andrea Happy Valley MS 8 15 352
Bowden, Robert Stoller Middle School 7 14 36
Boyce, Alexandre Hope Chinese Charter 4 5 84
Brahmarouthu, Deetya Stoller Middle School 6 3 69
Brave Heart, Helina Da Vinci Middle School 6 3 23
Bromley, Joshua Access Academy 8 8 96
Bromwell, Cullen Woodstock ES 3 4 49
Bromwell, Stewart Woodstock ES 1 4 50
Brookshire, Bethany Triad School 6 2 19
Brookshire, Faith Ann Triad School 8 2 50
Brown, Vanessa Mills Elementary 4 3 15
Brundan, Joey South Eugene HS 10 4 60
Bui, David Access Academy 8 2 17
Bundy, Trenton Coquille Valley MS 7 5 79
Burlingame, Matthew Hope Chinese Charter 3 4 69
Burlingame, Samuel Hope Chinese Charter K 4 15
Cagle, Aidan Cascade Middle School 8 9 54
Cagle, Charles Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 4 37
Callihan, Hannah Coquille Valley MS 9 3 38
Calora, Lauren Mei Catlin Gabel School 8 4 177
Calora, Zoie Kirsten Catlin Gabel School 5 3 136
Cane, Emma Home Schooled-Oregon 7 2 15
Carter, Daniel Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 6 72
Castillo-Fernandez, Samuel Bonny Slope Elementary 3 4 16
Castleberry, Aiden Hope Chinese Charter 3 6 30
Chan, Yu-Siang Hope Chinese Charter 4 2 30
Chang, Calvin Forest Park Elementary 4 7 201
Chen, Jason Delphian School 12 2 68
Chen, Mathew Clackamas HS 9 5 24
Chondro, Robert Hope Chinese Charter 3 12 103
Chondro, William Hope Chinese Charter 1 12 94
Chrysos, Jalen Meadow Park MS 7 3 15
Cisowski, Adrian Findley Elementary 4 14 137
Clancy, Logan Ridgewood ES 4 2 39
Clem, Jerrick Mills Elementary 4 3 30
Clem, Zander Mills Elementary K 3 15
Co, Daniel Clackamas HS 10 6 30
Contreras, Zachary Holy Trinity Catholic School 2 2 15
Cooper, Olivia Talmadge MS 8 5 71
Cooper, Sarah Home Schooled-Oregon 6 3 62
Corrales, Yair Talmadge MS 7 2 73
Cox, Faith Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 3 2 15
Croteau, Travis Clackamas HS 12 10 109
Cruz, Olivia Mills Elementary 1 3 20
Curley, Nathaniel Oak Creek 5 4 16
Cvetkovic, Sean Delphian School 12 5 19
Dale, Jackson Glencoe Elementary 5 3 20
Dalthorp, Mark Crescent Valley HS 11 2 118
Daniels, Thaddeus Home Schooled-Oregon 9 2 35
Dardis, Jason Willamette HS 9 4 18
Dauch, Sean Glencoe Elementary 4 4 25
David, Matt Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 5 30
Dawson, Jim Jesuit High School 10 3 15
Decker, Cylus Mills Elementary 5 3 35
Degroot, Lahna Roosevelt ES 5 2 45
Deng, Clemen Lincoln HS 12 4 194
Deng, Leo Jesuit High School 10 4 180
Diana, Nick Skyline Elementary School 7 7 74
Diem, Joshua Camas Ridge Community School 5 3 20
Dieringer-Lukens, Sam Pacific Crest Community School 6 3 16
Dobbins, Kira Robert Gray MS 7 5 285
Dodd, James Laurel Ridge MS 7 2 17
Doddapaneni, Venkat Valley Catholic School 11 2 181
Donaldson, Luke Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 6 5 34
Donley, Anderson Beach ES 5 4 20
Dossin, Sophia South Eugene HS 11 2 100
Dossin, Victor Roosevelt Middle School 6 7 169
Dressekie, Toby Edison Elementary 5 3 24
Droege, Charlie Glencoe Elementary 4 5 35
Drouin, Corinna Roosevelt ES 5 4 61
Ducsik, Cavan Metzger Elementary School K 4 19
Ducsik, Elena Metzger Elementary School 2 4 19
Duvall, Cassandra Hope Chinese Charter 3 4 17
Eads, Isaac Junction City HS 11 4 46
Ehnes, Anders Southwest Charter School 7 5 112
Ehnes, Jennings Winterhaven School 4 5 129
Eisenhauer, Alexander Tigard HS 12 2 190
Erard, Eric West TV Elementary 3 4 48
Erard, Pierre West TV Elementary 5 2 39
Espinoza, Indrani Mills Elementary 5 2 35
Evered, Cole Lakeridge HS 11 4 58
Faber, Nathan Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 2 137
Falk, Spencer Cottage Grove HS 10 4 40
Farley, Sam Charlemagne French Immersion 1 4 21
Feldman, Konner Access Academy 7 14 167
Feldman, Neena Access Academy 5 11 149
Fennelly, Kyle Fowler Middle School 7 3 71
Fenner, Cole Patterson Elementary 7 5 125
Ferns, Michael Klamath Union HS 10 2 70
Ferns, Nathan Roosevelt ES 2 2 28
Fisher, Mats Access Academy 3 6 28
Fisher, Orion Access Academy 7 11 121
Fisher, Zach Beverly Cleary Elementary 5 3 15
Fitzgerald, Sam Fowler Middle School 6 4 92
Flett, Ella Hendrickson Elementary 7 2 43
Fotouhi, Shervin Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 2 58
Foust, Jonah Junction City HS 11 2 26
Frias, Corbin Health Science School 8 3 144
Fuller, Jonah Alsea MS/HS 12 4 16
Gage-Tomlinson, Torrey Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 5 260
Gaikwad, Shruti Elmonica Elem 2 4 56
Gallina, Adam Hillsboro High School 9 4 33
Gardner-O’Kearny, Aidan Stoller Middle School 7 2 198
Gatherum, Matthew Ash Creek Elementary 4 2 15
Gaudette Dumlao, Gavin Rieke Elementary 4 8 60
Gaudette Dumlao, Joshua Rieke Elementary 2 8 64
Gauthier, Audrey Valley Catholic School 4 3 142
Gauthier, Avril Valley Catholic School 7 2 190
Gibbs, Eric Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 4 129
Ginter, Nicholas Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 5 29
Girvan, Jonah Camas Ridge Community School 4 3 16
Gish, Sam Roosevelt Middle School 6 3 34
Gladen-Kolarsky, Noah Lincoln HS 11 3 120
Glasser, Jared Hillsboro High School 11 5 64
Glesmann, Christopher Cottage Grove HS 11 4 86
Glidden, Hunter Roosevelt ES K 3 19
Glidden, Ryan Roosevelt ES 3 3 28
Godil, Zane Valley Catholic School 6 7 193
Gokul, Sudarshan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 5 53
Gomez, Christian Lasalle HS 10 3 16
Grabinsky, Aaron Home Schooled-Oregon 12 8 355
Grabinsky, Joshua Home Schooled-Oregon 7 8 302
Greensted, Kai Chief Joseph Elementary 4 4 15
Greensted, Rhys Chief Joseph Elementary 6 2 66
Grehan, Sinan Robert Gray MS 8 5 94
Griffin, Mitchell Meadow View School 8 3 21
Guastadisegni, Zach Lincoln HS 12 3 32
Gudavalli, Sai Yuvan Findley Elementary 4 5 19
Gullung, Charlie Winterhaven School 5 7 77
Gullung, Hank Winterhaven School 3 6 53
Guo, William Access Academy 6 3 113
Gupta, Avi Catlin Gabel School 9 5 180
Gupta, Rohit Chinook Middle School 7 3 233
Halda, Andy Roosevelt ES 5 4 54
Halligan, Finn Glencoe Elementary 4 3 24
Hangdaan, Aldridge Delphian School 12 3 15
Hansen, James Canby High School 10 12 97
Hansen, Lily Cecile Trost ES 2 3 31
Hansen, Lowden Willamette HS 12 2 56
Harding, Ben Cleveland High School 9 2 69
Harker, Isabella Roosevelt Middle School 7 2 84
Henderson, Jordan Coquille HS 9 12 308
Herker, Dustin Coquille Valley MS 6 5 96
Herker, Jason Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 4 6 67
Hewage, Sayuri Jackson ES 4 3 15
Hewett, Claire Willamette HS 11 2 22
Hile, Linden Fowler Middle School 8 5 56
Hill Sokolov, David Sellwood MS 6 5 15
Hillis, Tyler Coquille Valley MS 7 5 33
Ho, Clara Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 4 20
Ho, Cody Hosford MS 6 5 67
Ho, Devon Holy Trinity Catholic School K 4 18
Ho, Sidney Holy Trinity Catholic School 5 4 20
Hole, Tim Klamath Union HS 11 2 29
Holt, Forrest Rieke Elementary 3 9 131
Hoover, Derek Meadow View School 8 4 17
Hoyt, Linus Winterhaven School 6 5 90
Huard, Dylan Lincoln HS 12 5 307
Huard, James Holy Trinity Catholic School 6 4 24
Hung, Yuh Delphian School 11 3 35
Hunter, Kye Cheldelin MS 11 2 64
Istudor, Alex Cottage Grove HS 9 5 19
Jablonski, Owen Winterhaven School 6 2 20
Jewell, Nathan Wilson HS 11 5 442
Johnson, Amelia Access Academy 6 5 50
Jones, Adam Meadow Park MS 7 3 48
Jones, Kaede Roosevelt ES 1 2 19
Jones, Riley Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 4 8 51
Jones, Temio Metzger Elementary School 5 2 32
Jordan, William Glencoe Elementary 3 3 15
Joy, Nao Chief Joseph Elementary 2 2 19
Joy, Ryuu Robert Gray MS 7 5 57
Kato, Kerek Edison Elementary 3 3 60
Kenny, Mitchell Da Vinci Middle School 7 3 18
Key, Devan Winterhaven School 5 2 30
Key, Hunter Cleveland High School 9 3 44
Kim, Riley Beach ES 4 4 20
Kirsch, Foster Cheldelin MS 10 2 46
Kitchens, Daniel B Hillsboro High School 10 4 75
Kitchens, Elena South Meadows MS 7 5 79
Kleier, Benjamin Cleveland High School 10 3 185
Kleshchev, Andrei Willamette Christian 9 2 57
Klingler, Andre Beaumont MS 6 2 113
Kocher, Cameron Beaverton HS 12 4 232
Kodarapu, Ishaan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 1 4 16
Kodithyala, Raj Stoller Middle School 7 8 132
Kohler, Silas Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 20
Laitinen, Tyler Brixner Jr. High 7 2 20
Lampert, Dominic Mills Elementary K 3 15
Lancaster, Calia Alliance Charter Academy K 8 57
Lancaster, Carter Alliance Charter Academy 5 9 104
Lancaster, Liam Alliance Charter Academy 3 8 69
Lancaster, Sophia Alliance Charter Academy 8 2 70
Lane, Brogan Hope Chinese Charter 3 4 58
Larson, Jonas Meadow Park MS 8 3 15
Laskey, Jonah Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 3 21
Le, Kevin Clackamas HS 10 2 28
Le, Patrick Clackamas HS 11 5 144
Lechman-Su, Kai Winterhaven School 5 3 67
Lechman-Su, Shen Winterhaven School 7 4 112
Lee, Brian Sunset High School 11 4 65
Lee, Duane Lincoln HS 12 4 132
Lee, Nathaniel Access Academy 8 6 147
Lee, Timson Delphian School 9 3 45
Leong, Ada Hosford MS 6 3 40
Leong, Albert Woodstock ES 3 5 49
Leungpathomaram, Mathus Catlin Gabel School 9 3 16
Li, Harrison Clackamas HS 12 6 53
Lian, Hansen Catlin Gabel School 9 4 90
Liang, William Southridge HS 12 2 98
Liebert, Josiah Chief Joseph Elementary 6 2 57
Liu, Albert Camas Ridge Community School 4 2 26
Liu, Bob Forest Park Elementary 4 4 84
Liu, Colin Stoller Middle School 7 10 242
Liu, Kyle Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 4 177
Lo, Erik Lasalle HS 10 3 25
Long, Justin Cottage Grove HS 11 2 84
Long, Ryan Patterson Elementary 4 8 89
Long, Tyler Patterson Elementary 3 4 17
Longoria, Daniel Metzger Elementary School 4 2 20
Loy, Benjamin Willamette HS 10 5 41
Lukanenko, Kostya Stoller Middle School 7 2 34
Lutz, Bryce Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 2 134
Lyda, Jordan Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 4 124
Ma, David Laurel Ridge MS 7 11 121
Macalino, R Mavrick Millicoma Intermediate 6 3 15
Mackey, Garrett Winterhaven School 5 2 60
Mahadevan, Arvind Roosevelt Middle School 7 3 55
Mahadevan, Naren Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 39
Majmudar, Rahul Jesuit High School 11 3 352
Majmudar, Riya Valley Catholic School 5 4 117
Mancuso, Conner Happy Valley MS 7 2 168
Mann, Arjun Highland Park Middle 6 2 131
Mann, Ashok Cooper Mountain Elementary 3 2 55
Mannan, Fariah Pacific Crest Community School 10 3 17
Marberry, Kevin McKinley Elementary 2 5 88
Martinez, Rodrigo Junction City HS 11 2 23
Maslen, Arlo Catlin Gabel School 6 6 224
Maslen, James Catlin Gabel School 8 5 242
Maslen, Paul Catlin Gabel School 3 7 147
Maslennikov, Robert Delphian School 8 4 20
Matlock, Travis Sherwood Middle School 8 2 15
Matthews, Evan Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 2 33
Matthews, Jared Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 2 32
Mattingly, Allison Highland Park Middle 6 2 115
Mattingly, John Evan Highland Park Middle 8 6 96
Max, Roman Pleasant Hill MS/HS 12 4 20
Mcclain, Alejandro Roosevelt Middle School 6 7 137
Mcclain, Jack Woo Home Schooled-Oregon 7 14 262
Mcclure, Lazlo Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 4 20
Mcclure, Levi Holy Trinity Catholic School 2 4 19
Mccoog, Parker Oregon Episcopal School 3 4 16
Mccormack, Kai Edison Elementary 3 3 29
Mccoy, Kevin Home Schooled-Oregon 2 5 62
Mccoy, Owen Home Schooled-Oregon 7 9 113
Mcewen, Brennan Access Academy 3 4 35
Mcfarland, Hannah Keno Elementary School 4 3 30
Mcgonigle, Jacob Klamath Union HS 9 3 57
Mckinnon, Sara Hope Chinese Charter 3 4 16
Menachemson, Noah Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 19
Metz, Andrew Glencoe Elementary 4 4 44
Metz, Michael Mt Tabor MS 7 5 51
Mick, Nolan Roosevelt ES 3 2 20
Milford, Chris Evergreen MS 7 5 17
Miller, Elliott Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 48
Miller, Zachary Athey Creek MS 8 3 49
Mills, Dorian Camas Ridge Community School 4 3 51
Mock, Joseph Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 2 26
Molchanov, Valentin School of Science and Technology 11 2 228
Moore, Michael Crescent Valley HS 9 11 45
Moore, Zane Rieke Elementary 4 2 75
Moorthy, Jeeva Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 8 42
More Imboden, Scout Access Academy 3 8 43
Morse, Frank Home Schooled-Oregon 3 3 15
Mosley, Preston Lighthouse School 6 8 59
Murnin, Matthew Holy Trinity Catholic School 6 3 15
Murphy, Max Charlemagne French Immersion 3 3 20
Mustonen, Benjamin Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 4 25
Muthu, Kabir Rathore Access Academy 5 9 142
Nabors, Harrison Sheldon HS 10 3 90
Naghdi, Arya Wilson HS 11 4 90
Nagy, Rene Willamette HS 10 6 47
Nair, Roshen Valley Catholic School 4 24 208
Nash, Owen Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 4 20
Nee, Mitchell Jesuit High School 9 8 86
Nevue, Nathan Junction City HS 10 3 16
Ng, Atthrew Clackamas HS 10 6 51
Ng, Christopher Robert Gray MS 8 8 103
Nguyen, Hung Clackamas HS 10 5 21
Nguyen, John Lasalle HS 10 3 24
Nguyen, Joseph Lasalle HS 12 3 46
Nguyen, Samuel Portland Christian High School 10 5 206
Nguyen, Son Clackamas HS 11 3 55
Nguyen, Stephen Portland Christian High School 10 5 218
Ni, Stephen Huaiyuan Oak Creek 4 7 25
Nichols, Breslin Winterhaven School 4 3 74
Nichols, Eldon Winterhaven School 4 4 81
Nichols, Owen Winterhaven School 5 2 87
Nichols, River Winterhaven School 2 4 27
Nichols, Wade Winterhaven School 7 2 69
Olsen, Anders Lincoln HS 10 5 166
Olsen, Berit Access Academy 3 2 15
Olsen, Leif Access Academy 5 2 95
Ornes, John Crescent Valley HS 10 4 301
Ornes, Neal Cheldelin MS 8 2 269
Osman, Mohamed Middleton Elementary 3 2 19
Osman, Saif Middleton Elementary 4 2 50
Pai, Kushal Stoller Middle School 6 19 168
Park, Sage Broadway Middle School 7 2 18
Parks-Orr, Eleanor Winterhaven School 6 3 15
Parsons, Sam Edison Elementary 4 2 30
Pasadhika, Uno Touchstone School 5 6 21
Pascal, Marc Delphian School 10 7 29
Patel, Kian Lincoln HS 11 6 147
Patton, Julie Homeschooled 8 2 15
Pawar, Balreet Pleasant Hill MS/HS 12 2 99
Peebles, Wiley Sheldon HS 12 2 56
Pena, Dianara Roosevelt ES 4 3 15
Pendergrass, A’Sharia Middleton Elementary 2 5 23
Peng, Tristan Riverdale Elementary School 8 2 87
Perkins, Josiah Coquille HS 10 4 414
Perrapato, Matthew Sheldon HS 12 4 37
Perry, Bridget Coquille Valley MS 7 10 126
Petersen, Lucas Sellwood MS 8 4 58
Petersen, Simon Lasalle HS 11 4 65
Peterson, Maxwell Beach ES 4 3 15
Pham, Alexander Lincoln HS 11 3 101
Phung, Melissa Hillsboro High School 11 2 65
Pierce, Haley Coquille Valley MS 8 4 25
Pinnamaneni, Suhas Springville K-8 School 1 6 28
Platt, Chad Delphian School 12 2 22
Prince, Caleb Coquille Valley MS 8 3 93
Pulanco, Piolo All saints School 6 4 18
Punsalan, Connor Jackson MS 6 4 39
Punsalan, Ocean Hope Chinese Charter 3 7 71
Quiring, Ben Jesuit High School 11 3 34
Rachmuth, Perry Sellwood MS 7 13 116
Rao, Ishaan Happy Valley MS 7 10 134
Ratner, Michael Rieke Elementary 4 2 15
Reeves, Leopold Charlemagne French Immersion 5 2 106
Reid, Sophia Junction City HS 9 3 16
Reimann, Alexander Cottage Grove HS 10 2 26
Riccelli, Zack Bridlemile Elementary 5 5 28
Rich, Ezra Pacific Crest Community School 9 2 29
Richardson, Nicholas Lasalle HS 9 8 124
Richardson, Sean Lasalle HS 12 4 92
Ridehalgh, Xander Sherwood HS 9 2 17
Rohden, Archie Da Vinci Middle School 6 2 15
Rose, Dante Hope Chinese Charter 2 3 27
Rosenfeld, Nate Camas Ridge Community School 2 3 15
Rosenthal, Sasha Winterhaven School 8 5 59
Roshu, Cassandra Happy Valley MS 6 22 260
Roshu, David Happy Valley MS 6 22 269
Rouffy, Libby Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 2 64
Roy, Eli Delphian School 8 4 20
Roy, Lance Home Schooled-Oregon 11 3 260
Ruano, Travyn Mills Elementary 1 4 35
Rue, Andre Edison Elementary 3 3 45
Rutman, Sofia Catlin Gabel School 4 3 25
Ryu, Calvin Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 2 80
Sah, Ashwin Jesuit High School 11 3 219
Samudrala, Nikhil Meadow Park MS 7 4 188
Sanchez, Aleah Home Schooled-Oregon 4 3 61
Sanchez, Faith Home Schooled-Oregon 6 3 60
Sanchez, Reyna Home Schooled-Oregon 8 3 59
Sankar, Darshan Stoller Middle School 7 5 39
Sastry, Nikita Beaverton Montessori 6 5 66
Sastry, Rohan Beaverton Montessori 4 6 119
Saveau, Alex South Eugene HS 10 4 20
Say, Riley Mills Elementary 5 3 20
Schaal, Elijah Holy Trinity Catholic School 2 5 25
Scher, Marston Charlemagne French Immersion 4 2 49
Schlechter, Joe Lincoln HS 9 2 101
Schlimgen, Owen Rieke Elementary 4 3 81
Schraner, Kyle Lasalle HS 9 4 22
Schuff, Michael Robert Gray MS 7 14 289
Schuff, Thomas Rieke Elementary 5 13 255
Semenov, Fedor Stoller Middle School 6 4 200
Severin, Darius Spring Mountain Elementary 3 7 107
Sharan, Pranav Lake Oswego Sr HS 12 2 385
Sharan, Praveer Lake Oswego Jr HS 6 10 360
Sheiman, Andrew Lincoln HS 9 6 289
Shepski, Casimir Winterhaven School 5 2 46
Shree, Nesara Beaverton Montessori 4 5 23
Siddiqui, Nadia Jesuit High School 11 3 131
Singh, Karanjit Findley Elementary 3 6 20
Skoro, Gabriel Lincoln HS 11 2 195
Smith, Nathan Pacific Crest Community School 11 6 231
Soiffer, Duncan Meadow Park MS 8 3 194
Soiffer, Rory Jesuit High School 12 4 223
Song, Eleanor Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 10 79
Song, Zachary Scholls Heights Elementary 2 2 24
Sripada, Havish Findley Elementary 1 3 16
St Amand, Carson Winterhaven School 5 4 25
Still, Crystal Crescent Valley HS 9 2 286
Stone, Dylan Glencoe Elementary 5 3 28
Stone, Jay Glencoe Elementary 5 3 30
Stork, Beau Ponderosa Jr HS 7 3 54
Stork, Shaw Roosevelt ES 5 4 54
Strigul, Alexander Errol Hassell Elementary 3 2 92
Strigul, Michael Baker Web Academy 5 4 91
Sun, Johnny Delphian School 10 4 20
Suri, Ronak Carden Cascade Academy 3 3 15
Swanson, Stephen Home Schooled-Oregon 9 2 28
Talyansky, Seth Catlin Gabel School 9 6 248
Tan, Ben Clackamas HS 12 7 95
Tan, Joshua Valley Catholic School 3 2 30
Tan, Katherine Orenco Elementary School 3 6 91
Tan, Nathaniel Orenco Elementary School 6 7 88
Tan, Samantha Valley Catholic School 5 2 33
Tang, Jimmy Cleveland High School 10 3 42
Tang, Zoey Hope Chinese Charter 3 3 15
Taylor, Jonathan Hillsboro High School 11 5 73
Taylor, Liam Winterhaven School 5 3 18
Thakkar, Devan Oregon Episcopal School 7 2 115
Thakkar, Pavan Oregon Episcopal School 11 2 305
Thomas, Jeremy Willamette HS 12 3 76
Thompson, Fabian Franklin ES/MS K 6 31
Thornton, Paul Access Academy 7 6 107
Thrash, Vincent Coquille HS 9 5 213
To, Felix Lincoln HS 12 3 65
Trachuk, Val Clackamas HS 12 9 141
Tran, Ethan Happy Valley MS 6 8 28
Tran, Mason Spring Mountain Elementary 4 8 28
Trieu, Grace Happy Valley MS 7 8 92
Trieu, Wesley Hosford MS 6 8 96
Trinh, Brandon Metzger Elementary School 5 2 26
Troedel, Gwyn Coquille Valley MS 7 5 50
Trueworthy, Aidan Holy Trinity Catholic School 6 3 15
Truong, Ethan Scouters Mountain Elementary 4 20 167
Truong, Mckayla Scouters Mountain Elementary 1 10 54
Tsai, Ethan Hope Chinese Charter 4 7 76
Uan-Zo-Li, Andrew Catlin Gabel School 2 10 94
Uan-Zo-Li, Sean Catlin Gabel School 7 16 329
Urbancic, Benjamin Edison Elementary 2 3 24
Valdivia, Justin Cascade Heights Charter 7 3 57
Valladares, Ethan Sherwood Middle School 6 3 72
Valladares, Kiara Archer Glen Elementary 4 3 24
Van Der Lee, Trystan Hope Chinese Charter 3 4 20
Van Ryzin, Brendan Camas Ridge Community School 3 4 23
Vary, Sean Willamette HS 9 8 44
Vazquez, Alex Brookwood Elementary 5 3 15
Venter, Simon South Eugene HS 11 6 238
Ventura, Emilio Perez Delphian School 8 4 18
Vianna, Phillip Delphian School 11 6 47
Villa, Kristian Junction City HS 11 7 52
Vo, Ian Edison Elementary 4 6 97
Waduthanthree, Thihansa Jackson ES 1 3 15
Wagh, Pranav St. Cecilia School 6 6 50
Wagner, Gage Edison Elementary 3 3 20
Wagner, Noah Edison Elementary 5 3 24
Wang, Billy Delphian School 10 2 25
Wang, Brayden Hope Chinese Charter 3 7 34
Wang, Jalen Charlemagne French Immersion 4 3 35
Wang, Jeremy Charlemagne French Immersion 2 3 15
Wang, Rui Edison Elementary 2 2 44
Ward, Trey Willamette HS 11 3 17
Warren, Levi Charlemagne French Immersion 2 2 15
Washington, Caleb Da Vinci Middle School 6 3 18
Waugh, Riley Wilson HS 11 5 70
Wei, Alex Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 4 39
Wenzel, Haven Monmouth Elementary 4 4 15
Wheeler, Deva Hope Chinese Charter 3 9 80
Wheeler, Indra Hope Chinese Charter 1 2 17
Wilcox, Valen Da Vinci Middle School 7 4 21
Wilder, Shane Willamette HS 9 4 39
Wilder, Skyler Willamette HS 12 2 28
Wilhour, Maia Bohemia Elementary 5 2 33
Williams, Connor Ocean Breeze Baptist 4 2 22
Wilson, Eli Hope Chinese Charter 1 4 20
Wilson, Emma Hope Chinese Charter 3 4 65
Winkler, Jake Wilson HS 9 8 219
Witt, Matthew Sherwood Middle School 7 4 34
Woltjer, Peter Wilsonville HS 9 5 160
Wong, Egan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 4 14 163
Wong, Stanley Clackamas HS 11 3 66
Woodward, Tate Metzger Elementary School 4 2 101
Woodward, Trent Metzger Elementary School 2 2 60
Wright, Gavin Fowler Middle School 7 3 40
Wright, Jed Coquille HS 9 7 157
Wright, Lucas Metzger Elementary School 4 3 50
Wu, Ethan Stoller Middle School 8 12 143
Wu, Kevin Stafford Primary 4 3 15
Wu, Nancy Access Academy 8 2 100
Wunderle, Mason Access Academy 4 10 41
Xu, Marshal Stoller Middle School 8 2 236
Yeates, Hyrum Winterhaven School 7 2 30
Yeo, Alex Lasalle HS 12 9 96
Young, Brandon Charlemagne French Immersion 1 3 15
Yun, Yesuh Hannah Camas Ridge Community School 2 2 15
Zhang, Allen Lake Oswego Sr HS 9 4 116
Zhang, Ethan Access Academy 3 12 80
Zhang, Gavin Access Academy 7 15 243
Zhen, Brian Clackamas HS 9 3 31
Zheng, Bishan Oak Creek 5 3 59
Zhong, James Delphian School 6 5 28
Zimmerman, Zebadiah Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 4 4 25