Qualified Players for 2014 OSCF Championship

Based on games and tournaments played through 4-1-2014, the following 509 players have qualified for the 9th Annual OSCF State Championship in Seaside, Oregon, to take place on Friday and Saturday, April 11-12, 2014.  These players have an established rating (>15 career NWSRS games) and have played in at least two OSCF qualifying tournaments between April 14, 2013 and April 1, 2014 (or have otherwise met qualification requirements).  This list does take into account USCF-rated qualifying tournaments.  For more details on qualifying, see here.

If you don’t see your name on this list, and think it should be here, contact us with details regarding why you think you should be here.  This is the Final List for 2013-2014.

509 Qualified – FINAL 4-3-2014
Player Name School Grade Career Games Qualifiers
Aditya, Krish Skyline Elementary School 5 84 2
Aditya, Neal Westview HS 9 211 3
Albers, Hailey Gaffney Lane Elementary 2 99 12
Albers, Travis Gardiner Middle School 6 169 13
Alexander, Henry Winterhaven School 6 15 3
Alexander, Vina Lasalle HS 10 19 2
Alkaev, Ilya Lenox Elementary School 2 15 3
Alkaev, Mike Lenox Elementary School 5 15 3
Allers, Josh Sellwood MS 7 17 5
Allison, Ethan Home Schooled-Oregon 8 44 3
Allison, Luke Home Schooled-Oregon 2 28 3
Allison, Trevor Home Schooled-Oregon 7 33 3
Alluri, Rishi Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 16 2
Allyn, Geordyn Leslie MS 6 388 7
Allyn, Mcya Valley Inquiry School 5 254 2
Andersen, Katelyn South Umpqua HS 11 57 3
Anderson, Daniel Carden Cascade Academy 3 18 3
Anderson-Blankenship, Francis Camas Ridge Community School 3 15 3
Ankeney, Ben Athey Creek MS 6 23 3
Ankeney, George Athey Creek MS 7 28 2
Arnold, Lokai Forest Park Elementary 3 30 2
Arnold, Tav Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 59 2
Arramreddy, Rhusha Valley Catholic School 8 160 4
Arthurs, Daniel Philomath Middle School 7 168 2
Arthurs, Nathan Philomath HS 10 178 2
Arthurs, Seth Philomath Elementary 3 66 3
Aslett, Colin Sunset High School 9 184 3
Austin, Jeff Lasalle HS 11 66 10
Awh, Jimi Fox Hollow 2 24 3
Babal, Chris Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 56 3
Babal, Joey Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 55 3
Bagoyo, Justin Whitford Middle School 8 170 2
Bagoyo, Mason Whitford Middle School 7 175 2
Baird, Garrett Coquille Valley MS 6 76 6
Baney, Riley Talmadge MS 8 38 2
Bauml, Benjamin Cottage Grove HS 10 22 2
Belz-Templeman, Robert Baker Prairie MS 8 21 5
Benedict, Corwin Pleasant Hill Elementary 6 17 2
Berroa, Alvin Central High School 9 15 3
Bertoli, Liza Winterhaven School 8 15 2
Bishop, Jack Metzger Elementary School 2 48 2
Blebea, Andrei School of Science and Technology 10 60 7
Bluffstone, Ari Catlin Gabel School 9 69 8
Booth, Liam Ogden MS 7 399 5
Botez, Andrea Happy Valley MS 6 267 10
Boyce, Alexandre Hope Chinese Charter 2 25 5
Brahmarouthu, Abhinav Sunset High School 9 109 4
Brahmarouthu, Deetya Jacob Wismer Elementary School 4 34 2
Braun, Ethan Lake Oswego Sr HS 12 51 3
Bromley, Joshua Access Academy 6 17 2
Broughton, Skylar Metzger Elementary School 2 29 2
Brown, Leo Winterhaven School 4 31 2
Brown, Noah Winterhaven School 6 30 2
Brundan, Joey Fox Hollow 8 30 2
Burlingame, Matthew Hope Chinese Charter 1 15 3
Butenhoff, Patrick Lake Oswego Sr HS 12 79 5
Califf, Donnavan Baker Prairie MS 8 15 3
Calora, Lauren Mei Catlin Gabel School 6 122 8
Calora, Zoie Catlin Gabel School 3 95 6
Camero, Adrian Central High School 9 85 2
Camero, Aliza Talmadge MS 6 30 2
Cannon, Andrew Jesuit High School 11 22 2
Cardin, Shayna Willamette HS 12 22 2
Carlton, Caleb Klamath Union HS 11 35 2
Case, Tommy Roosevelt Middle School 7 139 4
Cebra, Brian Corvallis HS 9 45 2
Chang, Calvin Forest Park Elementary 2 98 11
Charles, Elias Sellwood MS 7 15 5
Chen, James South Salem HS 9 154 2
Chen, Jason Delphian School 10 53 4
Chen, Joseph Jesuit High School 11 140 2
Chen, Maxwell Ainsworth Elementary 2 18 3
Cherevatenko, Alexander Hope Chinese Charter 1 15 3
Cisowski, Adrian Findley Elementary 2 39 13
Clancy, Logan Ridgewood ES 2 15 4
Clarizio, Michael Delphian School 12 64 2
Clark, Evan Willamette HS 9 21 3
Cooper, Olivia Home Schooled-Oregon 6 15 2
Cooper, Sarah Home Schooled-Oregon 7 17 2
Corrales, Yair Independence Elementary School 5 43 3
Cousineau, Robert Oregon Connections Academy 8 138 5
Cousineau, Sharon Charles F Tigard ES 5 118 4
Cousineau, Timothy Oregon Connections Academy 3 112 5
Cowan-Ruth, Charlotte Winterhaven School 8 31 2
Cox, Tyler Patterson Elementary 5 27 2
Crabtree, Lane Pleasant Hill MS/HS 7 96 2
Craig, James Camas Ridge Community School 4 30 3
Crane, Elliot Access Academy 3 156 22
Crow, Atticus Ashbrook Independent School 7 131 4
Daggett, James Clackamas HS 10 23 3
Daily, Noelani Coquille HS 10 157 2
Dalthorp, Mark Crescent Valley HS 9 98 2
Dalthorp, Matt Crescent Valley HS 12 312 11
Daniels, Thaddeus Home Schooled-Oregon 7 16 4
Datta, Ashwin Evergreen MS 9 88 4
De, Shriya Oregon Episcopal School 4 70 2
Delpanche, Brandon Jesuit High School 12 44 2
Deng, Clemen Lincoln HS 10 150 11
Deng, Leo Access Academy 8 140 4
Denison, Paul Cheldelin MS 6 125 3
Dickinson, Michael Bohemia Elementary 2 30 3
Dickson, Ian Crescent Valley HS 12 177 5
Dobbins, Kira Rieke Elementary 5 213 6
Dodd, Morgan Hope Chinese Charter 1 18 4
Dodd, Wesley Hope Chinese Charter 2 17 4
Doddapaneni, Praneel Valley Catholic School 1 21 5
Doddapaneni, Venkat Valley Catholic School 9 167 11
Dossin, Sophia South Eugene HS 9 83 3
Dossin, Victor Fox Hollow 4 98 8
Drawhorn, Jacob Sellwood MS 6 17 5
Drill, M’Kenzie Cheldelin MS 7 26 2
Duell, Adam Clackamas HS 11 18 2
Duley, Alexander Robert Gray MS 8 138 2
Dupeyroux, Mathieu Winterhaven School 3 45 5
Dykstra, Ciara Klamath Union HS 11 90 3
Edwards, Austin South Umpqua HS 11 30 3
Ehnes, Anders Winterhaven School 5 59 3
Ehnes, Jennings Winterhaven School 2 68 3
Eisenhauer, Alexander Tigard HS 10 167 2
Englehardt, Calem Willamette HS 12 62 2
Erickson, Lucas Metzger Elementary School 5 51 2
Escobar, Mario Talmadge MS 6 16 2
Falcon, Moises Talmadge MS 6 40 3
Fang, Jeffrey Trillium Creek Primary 4 39 4
Feldman, Konner Bridlemile Elementary 5 57 5
Feldman, Neena Access Academy 3 53 4
Fennelly, Kyle Metzger Elementary School 5 33 2
Fenner, Cole Patterson Elementary 5 84 13
Ferns, Michael Ponderosa Jr HS 8 42 2
Field, Chance Metzger Elementary School 4 16 2
Fisher, Orion Access Academy 5 15 3
Fitzgerald, Sam Metzger Elementary School 4 52 3
Flood, Tanner Coquille HS 12 190 5
Foskett, Caroline Camas Ridge Community School 4 34 3
Fotouhi, Shervin Forest Park Elementary 4 25 2
Franklin, Max Cheldelin MS 6 107 5
Franklin, Monty Garfield Elementary 1 45 5
Freck, Ivan Camas Ridge Community School 5 24 2
Frias, Corbin Health Science School 6 109 2
Fryer, James Winterhaven School 8 31 2
Gage-Tomlinson, Torrey Pleasant Hill MS/HS 8 208 3
Gandy, Gregory Wilsonville HS 9 29 2
Garces, Samuel Grant Community School 4 18 2
Garcia, Efrain Monmouth Elementary 5 34 3
Garcia, Oralia Talmadge MS 7 22 3
Gardner-O’Kearny, Aidan Springville K-8 School 5 163 9
Gauthier, Audrey St. Francis de Assisi 2 94 15
Gauthier, Avril Valley Catholic School 5 135 15
Ghosh, Tapabrata Stoller Middle School 7 77 2
Gibbs, Eric Pleasant Hill MS/HS 8 88 2
Gladen-Kolarsky, Luke Access Academy 6 17 2
Gladen-Kolarsky, Noah Lincoln HS 9 69 4
Glasser, Jared Hillsboro High School 9 20 4
Glesmann, Christopher Cottage Grove HS 9 44 4
Godil, Zane Arco Iris ES 4 136 6
Gonzalez, Javier Grant Community School 4 29 2
Goswami, Anish Boeckman Primary School 3 17 4
Grabinsky, Aaron Home Schooled-Oregon 10 289 10
Grabinsky, Joshua Home Schooled-Oregon 5 227 12
Greensted, Rhys Chief Joseph Elementary 4 40 3
Gregory, Devon Scio High School 10 23 3
Grehan, Sinan Robert Gray MS 6 29 2
Greig, Preston Cheldelin MS 7 15 2
Gullung, Charlie Winterhaven School 3 18 2
Guo, Jonathan Stoller Middle School 6 30 3
Guo, Theodore Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 42 3
Guo, William Forest Park Elementary 4 46 5
Gupta, Avi Catlin Gabel School 7 156 3
Gupta, Rohit Access Academy 5 149 24
Gwinner, Justin Clatskanie Elementary School 8 54 2
Hamon, Owen Metzger Elementary School 4 15 3
Hannah, Jeremy Oregon Episcopal School 3 15 2
Hansen, James Baker Prairie MS 8 32 7
Harding, Ben Sellwood MS 7 36 5
Harker, Isabella Camas Ridge Community School 5 47 4
Harper, Tim Wilsonville HS 9 47 2
Hawkey, Scout Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 52 2
Henderson, Jordan Coquille Valley MS 7 184 7
Hernandez, Juan Independence Elementary School 5 36 3
Hernandez, Stephanie Monmouth Elementary 5 36 2
Hiebel, Kyle Glencoe HS 10 17 2
Hile, Linden Fowler Middle School 6 18 4
Hileman, Brior Willamette HS 12 69 3
Hill, Logan Coquille Valley MS 4 56 5
Ho, Cody Woodstock ES 4 15 3
Ho, Jonathan Jesuit High School 11 31 2
Holen, Bubba Winterhaven School 6 47 4
Holmberg, Alexander J Scio High School 12 20 2
Holt, Forrest Rieke Elementary 1 54 6
Hoyt, Linus Sabin Access School 4 33 3
Huard, Dylan Lincoln HS 10 243 6
Huffman, Casey Coquille Valley MS 7 30 2
Huffman, Johnathan Coquille Valley MS 4 92 4
Huffman, Samantha Coquille Valley MS 6 138 4
Huffman, Tianna Coquille Valley MS 8 157 4
Huh, Kevin Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 54 2
Hutchinson, Jolan Creative Science School 5 132 2
Jacobi, Joshua Oregon Connections Academy 4 65 3
Javadekar, Neeraj Stoller Middle School 6 39 3
Jensen, Ivan Roosevelt Middle School 8 105 2
Jewell, Nathan Wilson HS 9 378 6
Johnk, Robert Winterhaven School 7 20 3
Johnston, Jaidyn Hallman Elementary 4 54 6
Jones, Adam Arco Iris ES 5 28 2
Jones, Sylvan Eugene Waldorf School 2 25 3
Jong, Jessup Delphian School 12 57 4
Kahl, Eddie West Orient MS 7 63 4
Kamsha, Yuriy Lake Oswego Sr HS 11 80 4
Kane, Owen Winterhaven School 4 18 2
Kashiwagi, Andrew Oregon Episcopal School 3 26 2
Kato, Kerek Edison Elementary 1 15 3
Kester, Morgan Clackamas HS 11 57 5
Key, Hunter Winterhaven School 7 16 2
King, Maya Lincoln HS 10 15 2
Kitchens, Daniel B South Meadows MS 8 23 4
Kitchens, Elena Minter Bridge Elementary 5 15 3
Kleier, Benjamin St. Ignatius 8 129 2
Kleshchev, Andrei Willamette Christian 7 18 4
Klimkina, Maria Stoller Middle School 6 139 11
Klingler, Andre Alameda ES 4 80 3
Klochkova, Elena Jacob Wismer Elementary School 1 15 3
Kneeland, Thomas Crescent Valley HS 12 111 2
Kocher, Cameron Beaverton HS 10 192 2
Kodithyala, Raj Findley Elementary 5 75 4
Krebs, Arslan Mary Woodward ES 5 15 4
Kroenke, Carter St. John Fisher School 3 53 3
Kupitz, Josiah Conger Elementary 2 23 2
Kurtz, Ben Sheldon HS 11 43 4
Lancaster, Carter Alliance Charter Academy 3 47 5
Lancaster, Henry Cottage Grove HS 12 89 5
Lancaster, Sophia Alliance Charter Academy 6 43 5
Landrum, Devin Klamath Union HS 11 105 2
Lane, Brogan Hope Chinese Charter 1 17 4
Lathrom, Zach Coquille Valley MS 8 34 2
Lawton, Ian South Umpqua HS 11 20 4
Le, Patrick Clackamas HS 9 69 5
Lechman-Su, Kai Winterhaven School 3 23 4
Lechman-Su, Shen Winterhaven School 5 62 4
Lee, Duane Lincoln HS 10 90 3
Lee, Holden Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 15 3
Lee, Isaiah Alliance Charter Academy 8 115 2
Lee, Nathaniel Access Academy 6 81 3
Lee, Timson Delphian School 7 30 3
Lenius, Spencer Winterhaven School 5 35 2
Lenning, Eddie South Umpqua HS 10 44 5
Leonard, Katelyn Oak Creek 5 16 3
Leonard, Ryan Lake Oswego Jr HS 7 15 3
Lian, Hansen West Hills Montessori 7 78 5
Liang, Qi Clackamas HS 11 64 3
Liang, William Southridge HS 10 73 3
Liebert, Josiah Chief Joseph Elementary 4 30 2
Liu, Bob The International School 2 34 8
Liu, Colin Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 185 4
Liu, Kyle Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 131 2
Long, Justin Cottage Grove HS 9 63 3
Long, Ryan Patterson Elementary 2 23 7
Lowe-Rogstad, Owen Winterhaven School 6 40 2
Luce, Michelangelo Klamath Union HS 9 57 2
Luce, Tatjana Ponderosa Jr HS 8 46 2
Lutz, Bryce Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 106 3
Lyda, Jordan Pleasant Hill MS/HS 8 87 2
Ma, David Edy Ridge Elementary 5 34 6
Mackey, Garrett Winterhaven School 3 31 2
Mahadevan, Arvind Fox Hollow 5 25 3
Majmudar, Rahul Jesuit High School 9 312 6
Majmudar, Riya Valley Catholic School 3 58 3
Mallela, Prahaladha Westview HS 11 47 3
Mancuso, Conner Happy Valley ES 5 142 4
Mann, Arjun Cooper Mountain Elementary 4 82 2
Manzo, Fernando Grant Community School 3 37 3
Marberry, Kevin Edison Elementary K 17 4
Marshall, Timothy South Umpqua HS 10 34 2
Martinot, Colby Home Schooled-Oregon 10 97 2
Martinot, Farayah Home Schooled-Oregon 8 93 2
Maslen, Arlo Catlin Gabel School 4 128 7
Maslen, James Catlin Gabel School 6 148 7
Maslen, Paul Catlin Gabel School 1 57 6
Massari, Jeremy Scio High School 11 20 3
Matherly, Brennen Fox Hollow 3 92 14
Mattingly, Allison Cooper Mountain Elementary 4 58 4
Mattingly, John Evan Highland Park Middle 6 42 2
Maunu, Lynzee South Umpqua HS 12 58 3
Mcclain, Alejandro Fox Hollow 4 67 4
Mcclain, Jack Woo Camas Ridge Community School 5 198 11
Mccoy, Owen Home Schooled-Oregon 5 35 4
Mcdonnell, William Winterhaven School 7 35 3
Mcglasson, Carson Jackson ES 5 18 5
Mcnichols, Nathaniel Baker Prairie MS 7 20 4
Merrill, Nathan Middleton Elementary 6 20 2
Mesch, Jacob Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 15 2
Mesch, Kira Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 15 3
Miller, Erika Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 15 3
Miller, Jackson Edison Elementary 2 23 3
Miller, Zachary Athey Creek MS 6 15 3
Mills, Dorian Camas Ridge Community School 2 15 3
Min, Jin Hong Delphian School 9 15 3
Molchanov, Valentin School of Science and Technology 9 200 5
Moleski, Jake Forest Park Elementary 3 70 2
Moncada, Emmanuel South Meadows MS 7 15 3
Montanez, Marques John Tuck Elementary 5 17 3
Moore, Declan Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 53 2
Moore, Michael Cheldelin MS 7 15 3
Moore, Zane Rieke Elementary 2 35 3
Murillo, Cesar Talmadge MS 6 16 2
Murphy, Dmitri Riverdale High School 11 317 7
Murray, Dillon Gresham HS 11 97 6
Muthu, Kabir Access Academy 3 25 4
Mynear, Haley Klamath Union HS 9 22 3
Nabors, Harrison Edison Elementary 8 74 2
Nair, Pranav Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 84 12
Nair, Roshen Class Academy 2 33 10
Naumoff, Joshua Winterhaven School 2 35 3
Naumoff, Peter Winterhaven School 4 35 3
Nee, Mitchell Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 26 4
Negrete, Damian Talmadge MS 6 34 2
Newman, Jj Coquille Valley MS 8 143 3
Ng, Christopher Robert Gray MS 6 29 2
Nguyen, Jason Lasalle HS 12 36 3
Nguyen, Joseph Lasalle HS 10 23 2
Nguyen, Samuel Portland Lutheran 8 127 7
Nguyen, Stephen Portland Lutheran 8 138 7
Nichols, Breslin Winterhaven School 2 35 3
Nichols, Eldon Winterhaven School 2 36 3
Nichols, Owen Winterhaven School 3 43 3
Nichols, Wade Winterhaven School 5 41 2
Nutter, John Riverdale High School 12 59 2
Olsen, Anders Access Academy 8 101 5
Olsen, Leif Access Academy 3 43 3
Opp, Aaron South Umpqua HS 11 88 2
Ornes, John Cheldelin MS 8 260 2
Ornes, Neal Cheldelin MS 6 235 3
Osman, Saif Middleton Elementary 2 17 5
Pai, Kushal Findley Elementary 4 83 5
Pasha, Baasil Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 53 5
Patel, Kian Lincoln HS 9 123 15
Paus, Marek Crow Middle/High School 12 15 2
Peebles, Wiley Sheldon HS 10 35 2
Peng, Tristan Riverdale Elementary School 6 58 15
Perkins, Josiah Coquille Valley MS 8 362 6
Perry, Bridget Coquille Valley MS 5 27 4
Petersen, Lucas Sellwood MS 6 17 5
Petersen, Simon Lasalle HS 9 20 3
Phelps, Keegan Patterson Elementary 5 27 2
Phelps, Nolan Patterson Elementary 2 15 2
Phung, Melissa Hillsboro High School 9 18 3
Pikus, Benjamin M School of Science and Technology 11 197 3
Powch, Micah Winterhaven School 3 16 4
Price, Tucker Lasalle HS 12 209 3
Prince, Caleb Coquille Valley MS 6 44 3
Rachmuth, Perry Llewellyn Elementary School 5 48 4
Rader, Natalie Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 15 3
Rao, Ishaan Franciscan Montessori Earth School 5 54 3
Reed, Sarah Coquille Valley MS 7 43 2
Reeves, Leo Fox Hollow 3 58 3
Reynolds, Benjamin Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 54 2
Reynolds, Quinn Ashbrook Independent School 4 116 3
Rhine, Matthew Clackamas HS 10 77 3
Richardson, David Stoller Middle School 8 70 3
Richardson, Nicholas Christ the King 7 62 2
Richardson, Sean Lasalle HS 10 66 3
Ridha, Fatih School of Science and Technology 11 133 2
Ridha, Thariq School of Science and Technology 9 146 2
Riley, Hailey Coquille HS 10 280 5
Roach, Gavyn Mills Elementary 1 15 2
Rockl, Dakota Delphian School 8 55 2
Roe, Jared Willamette HS 12 73 2
Rojas, Matthew St. Matthew Hillsboro 4 32 2
Ronlov, Logan Home Schooled-Oregon 11 101 2
Root, Travis Lasalle HS 12 54 2
Rose, Vincent Winterhaven School 5 46 3
Rosenthal, Sasha Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 15 4
Roshu, Cassandra Happy Valley ES 4 97 9
Roshu, David Happy Valley ES 4 109 9
Rouffy, Libby Franciscan Montessori Earth School 6 27 3
Roy, Lance Home Schooled-Oregon 9 220 4
Ruan, Burton Lake Oswego Sr HS 11 45 2
Ryu, Calvin Forest Park Elementary 5 49 3
Ryu, Kelly Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 43 2
Sah, Ashwin Jesuit High School 9 191 2
Sah, Varun Jesuit High School 12 211 2
Samudrala, Nikhil Valley Catholic School 5 143 3
Sanchez, Aleah Home Schooled-Oregon 2 19 4
Sanchez, Faith Home Schooled-Oregon 4 18 4
Sanchez, Reyna Home Schooled-Oregon 6 20 4
Sanders, Gabriel Delphian School 7 49 2
Santoro, Marino Harbor Lights School 7 102 5
Saputra, Yogi Crescent Valley HS 11 57 3
Saragosa, Mckenna Mills Elementary 4 19 2
Sastry, Nikita Beaverton Montessori 4 15 2
Sastry, Rohan Beaverton Montessori 2 31 7
Scher, Marston Fox Hollow 2 35 3
Schlechter, Joe Sylvan MS (East and West) 7 67 3
Schlimgen, Owen Rieke Elementary 2 36 2
Schuetz, Sam Pleasant Hill Elementary 8 50 3
Schuff, Michael Rieke Elementary 5 145 9
Schuff, Thomas Rieke Elementary 3 137 11
Seitz, Daniel Lake Oswego Sr HS 12 83 3
Semenov, Fedor Rock Creek ES 4 148 7
Severin, Christy Spring Mountain Elementary 4 121 4
Sevey, Brendon Willamette HS 11 36 2
Shanks, Thomas Athey Creek MS 7 21 2
Sharan, Pranav Lake Oswego Sr HS 10 348 5
Sharan, Praveer Oak Creek 4 321 13
Sharma, Vikrant Meadow Park MS 8 84 2
Sharoff, Aditya Meadow Park MS 8 88 5
Sheiman, Andrew Access Academy 7 208 4
Sheiman, Marjorie Lincoln HS 10 186 3
Shen, Lyman Lake Oswego Sr HS 10 34 2
Shepski, Casimir Winterhaven School 3 16 2
Siddhartha, Kavish Valley Catholic School 4 114 3
Siddhartha, Keshav Valley Catholic School 7 185 5
Siddiqui, Nadia Jesuit High School 9 93 5
Siddiqui, Yusef Access Academy 4 97 9
Skagerberg, Jonah Metzger Elementary School 3 28 2
Skalnes, Erik South Eugene HS 11 227 5
Skoro, Gabriel Lincoln HS 9 157 3
Smith, Alexis Clatskanie Elementary School 5 70 2
Smith, Nathan Pacific Crest Community School 9 172 4
Soiffer, Duncan Meadow Park MS 6 152 2
Soiffer, Rory Jesuit High School 10 156 4
Song, Eleanore Edison Elementary 1 15 4
Stanley, Sharon South Umpqua HS 12 20 2
Steffensmeier, Olivia Cheldelin MS 7 15 3
Still, Craig A Crescent Valley HS 11 261 2
Still, Crystal Cheldelin MS 7 253 4
Strayer, Jacob Valley Catholic School 2 52 5
Strigul, Alexander German American School 1 70 4
Strigul, Michael German American School 3 69 9
Sugitani, Ike Pleasant Hill Elementary 8 58 3
Sun, Jeffery Lake Oswego Jr HS 6 249 8
Sun, Leonardo Cheldelin MS 6 204 3
Sun, Maxwell Cheldelin MS 8 233 4
Suri, Sameer Access Academy 7 124 2
Sweeney, Quinn St. John Fisher School 8 16 2
Talyansky, Seth Portland Jewish Academy 7 207 4
Tan, Katherine Orenco Elementary School 1 15 4
Tan, Nathaniel Orenco Elementary School 4 15 4
Taylor, Jonathan Hillsboro High School 9 18 4
Teylan, Michael Lasalle HS 11 24 2
Thakkar, Pavan Oregon Episcopal School 9 275 2
Thibert, Brayden Mountain View Elementary 3 48 2
Thibert, Trevor Cheldelin MS 6 90 2
Thomas, Morgan Winterhaven School 7 27 2
Thompson, Karissa Monmouth Elementary 4 16 3
Thompson, Nathaniel Monmouth Elementary 5 34 3
Thornton, Paul Alliance Charter Academy 5 25 3
Thrash, Vincent Coquille Valley MS 7 125 7
To, Felix Lincoln HS 10 27 3
Toledo Howlett, Isabella Margaret Scott ES 1 18 4
Trachuk, Val Clackamas HS 10 79 5
Trattner, Andy Lincoln HS 12 38 10
Trieu, Grace Woodstock ES 5 24 4
Trieu, Wesley Woodstock ES 4 24 4
Trinh, Brandon Metzger Elementary School 3 15 2
Tsai, Ethan Hope Chinese Charter 2 20 4
Uan-Zo-Li, Sean Catlin Gabel School 5 242 15
Unger, Chance South Umpqua HS 12 25 2
Valdivia, Justin Cascade Heights Charter 5 32 2
Valladares, Ethan Edy Ridge Elementary 4 39 3
Varma, Kapil Duniway Middle School 8 147 9
Vijay, Deepak Evergreen MS 8 23 6
Vo, Ian Edison Elementary 2 25 3
Wallen, Triston Monmouth Elementary 5 21 2
Walls, Dante Winterhaven School 5 36 3
Walls, Roman Winterhaven School 2 15 3
Wang, Eric Forest Hills Elementary 5 35 3
Wang, Jimmy Roosevelt Middle School 6 71 2
Wang, Johnny South Eugene HS 9 70 3
Wang, Rui Edison Elementary K 15 3
Waugh, Riley Wilson HS 9 17 2
Webb, Cody Willamette HS 12 115 3
Weeks, Craig Robert Gray MS 8 19 2
Weiss, Philip Lincoln HS 11 175 3
Welles, Ashton Delphian School 10 24 4
Welsh, Cecilia Winterhaven School 8 64 4
Wheeler, Deva Hope Chinese Charter 1 15 3
Wieck-Sosa, Michael Lasalle HS 11 20 2
Wilson, Emma Hope Chinese Charter 1 20 4
Winkler, Jake Hayhurst-Odyssey 7 172 7
Winters, Joseph Home Schooled-Oregon 9 15 2
Woltjer, Peter Athey Creek MS 7 86 7
Wong, Egan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 63 16
Woods, Carson John Tuck Elementary 5 56 2
Woods, Cody Obsidian Middle School 6 55 2
Woods, Elizabeth John Tuck Elementary 2 55 2
Woodward, Tate Metzger Elementary School 2 69 5
Woodward, Trent Metzger Elementary School K 19 4
Woody, Wyatt Coquille Valley MS 5 15 2
Work, Jonathan Glencoe HS 10 46 13
Wright, Gavin Metzger Elementary School 5 20 3
Wright, Lucas Metzger Elementary School 2 15 3
Wu, Ethan Stoller Middle School 6 113 12
Wu, Nancy Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 53 2
Xu, Marshal Stoller Middle School 6 214 5
Yates, Cameron South Umpqua HS 11 34 2
Yau, Jonathan Catlin Gabel School 12 234 2
Yeo, Alex Lasalle HS 10 26 4
Yeo, Austin Lasalle HS 12 60 5
Ying, Andy Prairie Mountain Elementary 2 23 4
Young-Flynn, Owen Willamette HS 11 54 3
Yu, Bo-Bae Winterhaven School 6 49 3
Yu, Jin Winterhaven School 6 48 3
Zadok, Orie Rieke Elementary 1 40 3
Zaslavsky, Ben Sylvan MS (East and West) 6 103 5
Zhang, Allen Lake Oswego Jr HS 7 55 5
Zhang, Gavin Access Academy 5 130 16
Zhang, Jason Findley Elementary 4 84 5
Zhang, Randy Stoller Middle School 7 175 2
Zhang, Yu Yang Willamette HS 12 56 2