PRELIMINARY Sections for State 2015

Below are the section assignments currently planned for State 2015.  Note that EXCEPT for the MS & HS Elite sections, which are pretty fixed at this point, these assignments are subject to change up until the start of the first round as we attempt to keep sections even in the face of people not attending.  Your name tag that you pick up at the main registration desk will include your final section assignment, as well as detailed schedule information for the rounds in your room.

As we’ve already pointed out, check in for everyone except the HS and MS Elite sections is no later than 9am on Saturday.  You can check in through the day on Friday, or Saturday morning starting at 7:30am.  For those two elite sections only, be there by 10:30am on Friday.

As for schedule:  Generally speaking, the Green room rounds will start by 9:30 on Saturday, finish by 4:00, and awards should be done by 5:30 (we give all Green room awards at the same time).  The other rooms (Gold and Blue) will start by 9:30 (except for Red – MS & HS Elite, which start on Friday), finish by 6:15, and awards should be done by 7:15 (again, all Red, Gold, and Blue room awards are at the same time).  It’s a late night, we know, but there’s lots of chess to fit in, and there’s plenty to do (including LUCKY CHESS!!) in between the green room awards and the final awards.

Details about Blitz check in and play can be found here; we’re working on final bughouse details and will post those soon.

First Name Last Name School Grade Section Gp PRELIM Section Room Check in by 
Trystan Abdill Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Krish Aditya Valley Catholic School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
William Adriance La Salle Preparatory 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Aryan Agarwal Jacob Wismer Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Hailey Albers Gaffney Lane Elementary 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Travis Albers Gardiner Middle School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Henry Alexander Winterhaven School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Elena Allen Home School 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Ethan Allison Home School 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Luke Allison Homeschool 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Geordyn Allyn Leslie Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Salini Ambadapudi Elmonica Elementary 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sravani Ambadapudi Five Oaks Middle School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Daniel Anderson Carden Cascade Academy 4 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Benjamin Ankeney Athey Creek Middle School 7 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
George Ankeney Athey Creek Middle School 8 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lokai Arnold Forest Park Elementary 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Tav Arnold West Sylvan Middle School 8 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Rhusha Arramreddy Jesuit High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jimi Awh Fox Hollow Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Chris Babal Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Joseph Babal Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Justin Bagoyo Beaverton High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mason Bagoyo Whitford Middle School 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Garrett Baird Coquille Jr/Sr High 7 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Gabriel Baker Trost Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jacob Baker Reedsport Community Charter School 12 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Robert Belz-Templeman Canby High School 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jared Billings Reedsport Community Charter School 12 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jack Bishop Metzger Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Howard Blanton Coquille Valley Elementary 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ari Bluffstone Catlin Gabel School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Liam Booth Estacada Web Academy 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Andrea Botez Happy Valley Middle School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Alexandre Boyce Hope Chinese Charter School 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Joshua Bromley Access Academy 7 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cullen Bromwell Woodstock Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Stewart Bromwell Woodstock Elementary K Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Trenton Bundy Coquille Valley Elementary 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Matthew Burlingame Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Charles Cagle West Sylvan Middle School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Hannah Callihan Winter Lakes School 8 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lauren Mei Calora Catlin Gabel School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Zoie Kirsten Calora Catlin Gabel School 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Daniel Carter Homeschool 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Guthrie Castile Winterhaven School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Yu-Siang Chan Hope Chinese Charter School 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Calvin Chang Forest Park Elementary 3 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Edwin Chen Ainsworth Elementary K Primary Platinum Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Maxwell Chen Ainsworth Elementary 3 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Alexander Cherevatenko Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Platinum Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Robert Chondro Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Platinum Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
William Chondro Hope Chinese Charter School K Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Adrian Cisowski Findley Elementary 3 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Logan Clancy Ridgewood Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Brennan Connelly Edison Elementary 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Olivia Cooper Homeschool 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sarah Cooper Homeschool 5 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Amedeo Corona Da Vinci Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Eban Corona Da Vinci Middle School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Yair Corrales Talmadge Middle School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Andrew Cousineau Tualatin High School 12 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Robert Cousineau Oregon Connections Academy 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sharon Cousineau Fowler Middle School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Timothy Cousineau Oregon Connections Academy 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Travis Croteau Clackamas High School 11 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Caiden Cummings Queen of Peace Catholic School 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cameron Cummings Blanchet Catholic School 7 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
James Daggett Clackamas High School 11 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mark Dalthorp Crescent Valley High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cylus Decker Mills Elementary 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lahna DeGroot Roosevelt Elementary 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Paul Denison Cheldelin Middle School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nick Diana Skyline Elementary 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kira Dobbins Robert Gray Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Praneel Doddapaneni Valley Catholic Elementary 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Venkat Doddapaneni Valley Catholic High School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Victor Dossin Charlemagne Fox Hollow Elementary 5 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Corinna Drouin Roosevelt Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Alexander Duley Wilson High School 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mathieu Dupeyroux Winterhaven 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Anders Ehnes Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jennings Ehnes Winterhaven School 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Alexander Eisenhauer Tigard High School 11 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Eric Erard West Tualatin View Elementary 2 Primary Platinum Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Pierre Erard West Tualatin View Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Indrani Espinoza Mills Elementary 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jordan Fassett Reedsport Community Charter School 11 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Konner Feldman Access Academy 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Neena Feldman Access Academy 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kyle Fennelly Fowler Middle School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cole Fenner Patterson Elementary 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Michael Ferns Klamath Union High School 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Chance Field Metzger Elementary 5 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Orion Fisher Access Academy 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sam Fitzgerald Metzger Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Caroline Foskett Camas Ridge Community School 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Shervin Fotouhi Forest Park Elementary 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Corbin Frias Health and Science School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Shruti Gaikwad Elmonica Elementary 1 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Gregory Gandy Wilsonville High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Aidan Gardner-O’Kearny Stoller Elementary 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Gavin Gaudette Dumlao Rieke Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Joshua Gaudette Dumlao Rieke Elementary 1 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Audrey Gauthier Valley Catholic School 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Avril Gauthier Valley Catholic Middle School 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Sam Gish Edison Elementary 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Luke Gladen-Kolarsky Access Academy 7 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Noah Gladen-Kolarsky Lincoln High School 10 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jared Glasser Hillsboro High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Spencer Glenn The Dalles Middle School 8 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Zane Godil Arco Iris Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sudarshan Gokul Jacob Wismer Elementary 4 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Aaron Grabinsky Homeschool 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Joshua Grabinsky Homeschool 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Rhys Greensted Chief Joseph Ockley Green 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sinan Grehan Robert Gray Middle School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Charlie Gullung Winterhaven School 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Hank Gullung Winterhaven School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Clarence Guo Jacob Wismer Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
William Guo Access Academy 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Rohit Gupta Access Academy 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Andy Halda Roosevelt Elementary 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Owen Hamon Metzger Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
James Hansen Canby High School 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Ben Harding Sellwood Middle School 8 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Isabella Harker Roosevelt Middle School 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Braden Hausafus Duniway Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Erik Hawkins Phinader Lee Elementary 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Keyshawn Hay Willamette High School 12 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jordan Henderson Coquille Jr/Sr High 8 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Dustin Herker Coquille Valley Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jason Herker Coquille Valley Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Linden Hile Fowler Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Logan Hill Coquille Valley Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Michael Hinchliffe Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cody Ho Woodstock Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Tim Hole Klamath Union High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Forrest Holt Rieke Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Linus Hoyt Sabin Access School 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Dylan Huard Lincoln High School 11 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Josh Jacobi Oregon Connections Academy 5 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Neeraj Javadekar Stoller Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nathan Jewell Wilson High School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Amelia Johnson Access Academy 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Adam Jones Meadow Park Middle School 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Temio Jones Metzger Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ryuu Joy Robert Gray Middle School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Owen Kane Winterhaven School 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kerek Kato Edison Elementary 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Morgan Kester Clackamas High School 12 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Devan Key winterhaven 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Hunter Key Winterhaven School 8 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Daniel Kitchens Hillsboro High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Elena Kitchens Minter Bridge Elementary 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Benjamin Kleier La Salle High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Andrei Kleshchev Willamette Christian School 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Andre Klingler Alameda Elementary 5 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cameron Kocher Beaverton High School 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Raj Kodithyala Stoller Middle School 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Bucky Kuehn Sellwood Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Benjamin Kurtz Sheldon High School 12 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Carter Lancaster Alliance Charter Academy 4 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Liam Lancaster Alliance Charter Academy 2 Primary Platinum Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sophia Lancaster Alliance Charter Academy 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Devin Landrum Klamath Union High School 12 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Brogan Lane Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Patrick Le Clackamas High School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Kai Lechman-Su Winterhaven School 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Shen Lechman-Su Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Brian Cheng Tse Lee Sunset  High School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Isaiah Lee Alliance Charter Academy 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Spencer Lenius Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ada Leong Woodstock 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Albert Leong Woodstock 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mason Lewis Cooper Mountain Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mya Lewis Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
William Liang Southridge High School 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Josiah Liebert Chief Joseph Ockley Green 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Bob Liu The International School 3 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Colin Liu Stoller Middle School 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Kyle Liu Jacob Wismer Elementary 4 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ryan Long Patterson Elementary 3 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Bryce Lutz West Sylvan Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
David Ma Laurel Ridge Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Garrett Mackey Winterhaven School 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Riya Majmudar Valley Catholic Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Arjun Mann Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ashok Mann Cooper Mountain Elementary 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kevin Marberry McKinley Elementary 1 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Arlo Maslen Catlin Gabel School 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
James Maslen Catlin Gabel School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Paul Maslen Catlin Gabel School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Allison Mattingly Cooper Mountain Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
John Evan Mattingly Highland Park Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Alejandro McClain Charlemagne Fox Hollow Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jack Woo McClain Home School 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Kevin McCoy Homeschool 1 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Owen McCoy Homeschool 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Carson McGlasson Jackson Elementry 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nathaniel McNichols Baker Prairie Middle School 8 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jacob Mesch West Sylvan 8 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kira Mesch West Sylvan Middle School 8 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Elliott Miller Fox Hollow Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Zachary Miller Athey Creek Middle School 7 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Holger Mirkes Tualating High School 12 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Joey Mock West Sylvan Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Valentin Molchanov School of Science and Technology 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Marques Montanez Obsidian Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Declan Moore West Sylvan Middle School 7 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Michael Moore Cheldelin Middle School 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Zane Moore Rieke Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kabir Rathore Muthu Access Academy 4 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Roshen Nair Valley Catholic Elementary 3 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mitchell Nee West Sylvan Middle School 8 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Artthew Ng Clackamas High School 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Christopher Ng Robert Gray Middle 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Samuel Nguyen Portland Lutheran High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Stephen Nguyen Portland Lutheran High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Breslin Nichols Winterhaven 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Eldon Nichols Winterhaven 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Owen Nichols Winterhaven School 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Wade Nichols Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Anders Olsen Lincoln High School 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Leif Olsen Access Academy 4 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Evan O’Malley Cooper Mountain Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
John Ornes Crescent Valley High School 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Neal Ornes Cheldelin Middle School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Saif Osman Middleton Elementary 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Tyler Overby Coquille Jr/Sr High 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kushal Pai Findley Elementary 5 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sage Park Broadway Middle School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sam Parsons Edison Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Tristan Peng Riverdale Grade School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Josiah Perkins Homeschool 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Sarai Perkins Homeschool/Winter Lakes 12 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Bridget Perry Coquille Valley Elementary 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lucas Petersen Sellwood Middle School 7 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Simon Petersen La Salle High School 10 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Melissa Phung Hillsboro High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Benjamin Pikus School of Science and Technology 12 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
GopalaKrishna Ponnada Meadowpark Middle School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Micah Powch Winterhaven School 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lily Preston Keno Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Savannah Preston Keno Elementary 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Caleb Prince Coquille Jr/Sr High school 7 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Connor Punsalan Capitol Hill Elementary School 5 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ocean Punsalan Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sualeh Rahman Jacob Wismer Elementary 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ishaan Rao Happy Valley Middle School 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sarah Reed Coquille Jr/Sr High 8 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Leopold Reeves Fox Hollow Elementary 4 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nicholas Richardson Sellwood Middle School 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Hailey Riley Coquille Jr/Sr High 11 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Logan Ronlov Home Schooled 12 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Mitchell Rose Sellwood Middle School 7 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Vincent Rose Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sasha Rosenthal Winterhaven School 7 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Cassandra Roshu Happy Valley Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
David Roshu Happy Valley Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Libby Rouffy West Sylvan Middle School 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lance Roy Home School 10 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Andre Rue Edison Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Calvin Ryu Sylvan Middle School 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Kelly Ryu Lincoln High School 9 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nikhil Samudrala Meadow Park Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Aleah Sanchez Homeschool 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Faith Sanchez Homeschool 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Reyna Sanchez Homeschool 7 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Darshan Sankar Stoller Middle School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Yogi Saputra Clackamas High School 12 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Nikita Sastry Montessori School of Beaverton 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Rohan Sastry Montessori School of Beaverton 3 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Joe Schlechter West Sylvan Middle School 8 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Owen Schlimgen Rieke Elementary 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Michael Schuff Robert Gray Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Thomas Schuff Rieke Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Fedor Semenov Rock Creek Elementary 5 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Darius Severin spring mountain elementary 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Pranav Sharan Lake Oswego High School 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Praveer Sharan Oak Creek Elementary 5 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Andrew Sheiman Access Academy 8 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Casimir (Cash) Shepski Winterhaven School 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nadia Siddiqui Jesuit High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Yusef Siddiqui Access Academy 5 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Gabriel Skoro Lincoln High School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Nathan Smith Pacific Crest Community School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Duncan Soiffer Meadow Park Middle School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Rory Soiffer Jesuit High School 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Eleanor Song Jacob Wismer Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jace Sperling Marshfield High School 10 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Craig Still Crescent Valley High School 12 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Crystal Still Cheldelin Middle School 8 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Beau Stork Ponderosa Middle School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Shaw Stork Roosevelt Elementary 4 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jacob Strayer Valley Catholic Elementary 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Oliver Strayer Valley Catholic Elementary K Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Michael Strigul Class Academy 4 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Stephen Swanson Homeschool 8 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Quinn Sweeney Central Catholic/Wilson/Gray 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Seth Talyansky Portland Jewish Academy 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Ben Tan Clackamas High School 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Joshua Tan Valley Catholic School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Katherine Tan Orenco Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Matthew Tan Quatama Elementary 6 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Nathaniel Tan Orenco Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Samantha Tan Valley Catholic School 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jimmy Tang Cleveland High School 9 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Jonathan Taylor Hillsboro High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Devan Thakkar Oregon Episcopal School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Pavan Thakkar Oregon Episcopal School 10 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Addison Thomas Willamette High 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jeremy Thomas Willamette High 11 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Morgan Thomas Winterhaven School 8 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Paul Thornton Access Academy 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Isabella Toledo Howlett Margaret Scott Elementary 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Grace Trieu Happy Valley Middle School 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Wesley Trieu Woodstock Elementary 5 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Gwyn Troedel Coquille Valley Elementary 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ethan Truong Scouters Mountain Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ethan Tsai Hope Chinese Charter School 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Zachary Turner Mills Elementary 4 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Andrew Uan-Zo-Li Catlin Gabel School 1 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Sean Uan-Zo-Li Catlin Gabel School 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Ethan Valladares Edy Ridge Elementary 5 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Harikrishna Vardhineedi Elmonica Elementary 5 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ian Vo Edison Elementary 3 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Pranav Wagh St. Cecilia School 5 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Aadi Walimbe Valley Catholic School K Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jalen Wang Charlemagne Fox Hollow Elementary 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Riley Waugh Wilson High School 10 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Craig Weeks Wilson High School 9 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Alex Wei East Sylvan Middle School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Deva Wheeler Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Shane Wilder Meadow View School 8 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Connor Williams Ocean Breeze Baptist School 3 Elementary Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jesse Williams Reedsport Community Charter School 12 High School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Emma Wilson Hope Chinese Charter School 2 Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Jake Winkler Hayhurst-Odyssey School 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Matthew Witt Sherwood Middle School 6 Middle School Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Peter Woltjer Athey Creek Middle School 8 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Egan Wong Jacob Wismer Elementary 3 Elementary Platinum Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM
Stanley Wong Clackamas High School 10 High School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Tate Woodward Metzger Elementary 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Trent Woodward Metzger Elementary 1 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Lucas Wright Metzger Elementary 3 Elementary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ethan Wu Stoller Middle School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Nancy Wu Access Academy 7 Middle School Copper Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Marshal Xu Stoller Middle School 7 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Hyrum Yeates Winterhaven School 6 Middle School Iron Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Alex Yeo La Salle Catholic College Preparatory 11 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Owen Young-Flynn Willamette High School 12 High School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Ahmi Zadok Rieke Elementary K Primary Copper Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Orie Zadok Rieke Elementary 2 Primary Platinum Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Daniel Zhang Cooper Mountain Elementary 3 Elementary Zinc Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Ethan Zhang Forest Park Elementary 2 Primary Silver Green G/30 d5 Saturday 9AM
Gavin Zhang Access Academy 6 Middle School Platinum Red G/85 d5 Check in by FRI 10:30AM
Jason Zhang Findley Elementary 5 Elementary Silver Blue G/45 d5 Saturday 9AM
Rex Zhao International School of Beaverton 6 Middle School Silver Gold G/55 d5 Saturday 9AM