Players Qualified for 2013 OSCF State Championship

The following 501 players have qualified for the 2013 8th Annual OSCF State Championship in Seaside, Oregon, to take place on Friday  and Saturday, April 12-13, 2013.  These players have an established rating (>15 games) and have played in at least two OSCF qualifying tournaments between May 1, 2012 and April 1, 2013 (or have otherwise met qualification requirements).  For more details on qualifying, see here.

If you don’t see your name on this list, and think it should be here, contact us with details of which qualifying events you have played at.

The following list is the final list for purposes of the 2013 OSCF State Championship.

FINAL LIST!
501 QUALIFIED FOR STATE AS OF 4-6-2013
Last First Grade School City
ABRAHAMSON BRITNEY 12 Cottage Grove HS Cottage Grove
ADITYA KRISH 4 Skyline Elementary School Portland
ADITYA NEAL 8 Stoller Middle School Portland
ALBERS HAILEY 1 Gafney Lane Elementary Oregon City
ALBERS TRAVIS 5 Gafney Lane Elementary Oregon City
ALLEN ELENA 10 Estacada Web Academy Estacada
ALLEN SEQUOIA 12 Estacada Web Academy Estacada
ALLISON ETHAN 7 Home Schooled-Oregon Bend
ALLISON LUKE 1 Home Schooled-Oregon Bend
ALLISON TREVOR 6 Home Schooled-Oregon Bend
ALLOS MATTY BABA 12 Clackamas HS Clackamas
ALLYN GEORDYN 5 Valley Inquiry School Salem
ALLYN MCYA 4 Valley Inquiry School Salem
ANAND ANVIKA K Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
ANDERSEN KATELYN 10 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
ANKENEY GEORGE 6 Athey Creek MS West Linn
ARNOLD LOKAI 2 Forest Park Elementary Portland
ARNOLD TAV 6 Sylvan MS (East and West) Portland
ARRAMREDDY RHUSHA 7 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
ASLETT COLIN 8 Stoller Middle School Portland
AUSTIN JEFF 10 Lasalle HS Portland
BABAL CHRIS 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
BABAL JOEY 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
BAGOYO JUSTIN 7 Whitford Middle School Beaverton
BAGOYO MASON 6 Whitford Middle School Beaverton
BAIRD GARRETT 5 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
BAIRD MORGAN 5 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
BALTHAZAAR SOPHIE 9 Wilson HS Portland
BANDARI ABHINAV 5 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
BECHDOLDT ANDY 7 Clatskanie Middle School Clatskanie
BELEICIKS HARVEY 3 Grant Community School Salem
BHATT RAHUL 4 Beaverton Montessori Beaverton
BHATT ROHAN 8 Stoller Middle School Portland
BIGGAR JOCELYN 3 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
BISHOP JACK 1 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
BLEBEA ANDREI 9 School of Science and Technology Beaverton
BLUFFSTONE ARI 8 Access Academy Portland
BOOTH LIAM 6 Ogden MS Oregon City
BOTEZ ALEXANDRA 12 Clackamas HS Clackamas
BOTEZ ANDREA 5 Happy Valley ES Happy Valley
BOWLES DYLAN 3 Fairview Elementary Klamath Falls
BRAHMAROUTHU ABHINAV 8 Stoller Middle School Portland
BRAHMAROUTHU DEETYA 3 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
BROOKSHIRE FAITH ANN 5 Roosevelt ES Klamath Falls
BROUGHTON SKYLAR 1 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
BROWN LEO 3 Winterhaven School Portland
BROWN NOAH 5 Winterhaven School Portland
BUDLONG BAILEY 4 Forest Park Elementary Portland
BURTON ALEX 10 Lasalle HS Portland
BUTENHOFF PATRICK 11 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
BYRNE CHARLES 10 Delphian School Sheridan
CALORA LAUREN MEI 5 Catlin Gabel School Portland
CALORA ZOIE 2 Catlin Gabel School Portland
CAMERO ADRIAN 8 Talmadge MS Independence
CAMERO ALIZA 5 Independence Elementary School Independence
CAPLAZI STEFAN 5 Happy Valley ES Happy Valley
CARLTON CALEB 10 Klamath Union HS Klamath Falls
CARSTENS EVERETT 6 Alberta Rider Elementary Tigard
CARSTENS TESSIE 2 Alberta Rider Elementary Tigard
CASE TOMMY 6 Roosevelt Middle School Eugene
CASTER SEAN 12 Lasalle HS Portland
CHANG CALVIN 1 Forest Park Elementary Portland
CHARBONNEAU ALEXANDER Oak Hill School Eugene
CHARBONNEAU JACOB Oak Hill School Eugene
CHARBONNEAU JARED Oak Hill School Eugene
CHARKINS REHGAN 2 Fairview Elementary Klamath Falls
CHEN GRANT 6 Stoller Middle School Portland
CHEN JAMES 8 Leslie MS Salem
CHEN JASON 9 Delphian School Sheridan
CHEN JOSEPH 10 Jesuit High School Portland
CLARIZIO MICHAEL 11 Delphian School Sheridan
COE NATHAN 12 Clackamas HS Clackamas
COHN GABI Portland Jewish Academy Portland
CORONA AMEDEO 5 Chief Joseph Elementary Portland
CORONA EBAN 5 Chief Joseph Elementary Portland
CORRALES YAIR 4 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
COUSINEAU ANDREW 10 Oregon Connections Academy Statewide
COUSINEAU ROBERT 7 Oregon Connections Academy Statewide
COUSINEAU SHARON 4 Charles F Tigard ES Tigard
COUSINEAU TIMOTHY 2 Charles F Tigard ES Tigard
COWPERTHWAITE MATTHEW 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
COX RACHEL 9 Klamath Union HS Klamath Falls
COX TYLER 4 Patterson Elementary Hillsboro
CRABTREE LANE 6 Pleasant Hill MS/HS Pleasant Hill
CRANE ELLIOT 2 Access Academy Portland
CROW ATTICUS 6 Ashbrook Independent School Corvallis
DAI KEVIN 4 Hoover Elementary Corvallis
DALE JACK 11 Oak Hill School Eugene
DALTHORP MARK 8 Zion Lutheran School Corvallis
DALTHORP MATT 11 Crescent Valley HS Corvallis
DAO HAI 12 Clackamas HS Clackamas
DATTA ASHWIN 8 Evergreen MS Hillsboro
DAVENPORT TYLER 10 Myrtle Point HS Myrtle Point
DAVIDSON KAITLYN 10 Coquille HS Coquille
DAVIS TREVOR 12 Scio High School Scio
DE SHRIYA 3 Oregon Episcopal School Portland
DELPANCHE BRANDON 11 Jesuit High School Portland
DENG CLEMEN 9 Lincoln HS Portland
DENG LEO 7 Sylvan MS (East and West) Portland
DICKINSON DALLIN 3 Arco Iris ES Beaverton
DICKSON IAN 11 Crescent Valley HS Corvallis
DIETZ HUNTER 6 Fowler Middle School Tigard
DIETZ LAWSON 6 Fowler Middle School Tigard
DINH ETHAN 5 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
DOBBINS KIRA 4 Rieke Elementary Portland
DODDAPANENI VENKAT 8 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
DONCHENKO PETR 12 Budjak Education Portland
DOSSIN SOPHIA 8 Roosevelt Middle School Eugene
DOSSIN VICTOR 3 Fox Hollow Eugene
DRILL M’KENZIE Cheldelin MS Corvallis
DULEY ALEXANDER 7 Robert Gray MS Portland
DUPEYROUX MATHIEU 2 Winterhaven School Portland
DYKSTRA CIARA 10 Klamath Union HS Klamath Falls
EADS ISAIAH 10 Junction City HS Junction City
EATON MORIA 10 Lasalle HS Portland
EDELSON JORDAN 12 Lincoln HS Portland
EDWARDS AUSTIN 10 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
EHNES ANDERS 4 Winterhaven School Portland
EHNES JENNINGS 1 Winterhaven School Portland
EISENHAUER ALEXANDER 9 Tigard HS Tigard
EISENHAUER QUINLON 5 Charles F Tigard ES Tigard
ERICKSON ELIAS 6 Fowler Middle School Tigard
ERICKSON LUCAS 4 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
FABER NATHAN 7 Pleasant Hill MS/HS Pleasant Hill
FALCON MOISES 5 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
FALK DAVID BD 12 South Eugene HS Eugene
FANG JEFFREY 3 Trillium Creek Primary West Linn
FEE BRODIE 2 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
FEE RILEY 6 Cheldelin MS Corvallis
FELDMAN KONNER 4 Woodstock ES Portland
FELDMAN NEENA 2 Woodstock ES Portland
FENNELLY KYLE 4 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
FENNER CAL 8 Access Academy Portland
FENNER COLE 4 Patterson Elementary Hillsboro
FISH CAMERON 12 Cleveland High School Portland
FITZGERALD SAM 3 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
FLOOD TANNER 11 Coquille HS Coquille
FORD CASEY 12 Lasalle HS Portland
FOTOUHI SHERVIN 3 Forest Park Elementary Portland
FRANKLIN MAX 5 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
FRANKLIN MONTY K Garfield Elementary Corvallis
FRIAS CORBIN 5 Cooper Mountain Elementary Beaverton
FRYER JAMES 7 Winterhaven School Portland
GAGE-TOMLINSON TORREY 7 Pleasant Hill MS/HS Pleasant Hill
GANDY GREGORY 8 Athey Creek MS West Linn
GARCIA EFRAIN 4 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
GARDNER-O’KEARNY AIDAN 4 Springville K-8 School Portland
GATES DUNCAN 8 Access Academy Portland
GAUTHIER AUDREY 1 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
GAUTHIER AVRIL 4 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
GHOSH TAPABRATA 6 Stoller Middle School Portland
GIBBS ERIC 7 Pleasant Hill MS/HS Pleasant Hill
GLADEN-KOLARSKY NOAH 8 Access Academy Portland
GLESMANN CHRISTOPHER 8 Cottage Grove HS Cottage Grove
GODIL ZANE 3 Arco Iris ES Beaverton
GONZALEZ ASTRID 5 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
GONZALEZ JAVIER 3 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
GRABINSKY AARON 9 Home Schooled-Oregon Coquille
GRABINSKY JOSHUA 4 Home Schooled-Oregon Coquille
GREENSTED RHYS 3 Chief Joseph Elementary Portland
GREHAN SINAN 5 Rieke Elementary Portland
GUO CLARENCE 1 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
GUO JONATHAN 5 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
GUO THEODORE 1 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
GUO WILLIAM 3 Forest Park Elementary Portland
GUPTA AVI 6 Catlin Gabel School Portland
GUPTA ROHIT 4 Access Academy Portland
GWINNER JUSTIN 7 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
HALVERSON BENJAMIN 12 Cleveland High School Portland
HAMMEN JOSH 10 Lasalle HS Portland
HANSEN MADISON 4 Delphian School Sheridan
HARDING BEN Sellwood MS Portland
HARKER ISABELLA Camas Ridge Community School Eugene
HARPER TIM 8 Athey Creek MS West Linn
HAWKEY SCOUT 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
HAWKS BRANDON 12 Sheldon HS Eugene
HEITZMAN NICOLE 10 Lasalle HS Portland
HENDERSON JORDAN 6 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
HERNANDEZ JUAN 4 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE 4 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
HILEMAN BRIOR 11 Willamette HS Eugene
HILL ISAIAH 12 Coquille HS Coquille
HILL LOGAN 3 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
HO JONATHAN 10 Jesuit High School Portland
HOLEN BUBBA 5 Winterhaven School Portland
HOLT FORREST K Rieke Elementary Portland
HORTON BRETT 10 Delphian School Sheridan
HOYT LINUS 3 Metropolitan Learning Center Portland
HRISTESCU TINO Metzger Elementary School Tigard
HUARD DYLAN 9 Lincoln HS Coquille
HUFFMAN JOHNATHAN 3 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
HUFFMAN SAMANTHA 5 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
HUFFMAN TIANNA 7 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
HUNG YUH 8 Delphian School Sheridan
HUTCHINSON JOLAN 4 Creative Science School Portland
JACOBI JOSHUA 3 Oregon Connections Academy Statewide
JACOBSON NIKO 8 Saint Pius X Catholic School Portland
JAVADEKAR NEERAJ 5 Findley Elementary Portland
JENSEN IVAN 7 Roosevelt Middle School Eugene
JEWELL NATHAN 8 Robert Gray MS Portland
JOHNSON KADEN 8 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
JOHNSON ZAK 8 Winterhaven School Portland
JOHNSTON JAIDYN Home Schooled-Oregon 0
JONES ADAM 4 Arco Iris ES Beaverton
JONES ALYSSA 6 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
JONES TREVOR E 8 Cheldelin MS Corvallis
JONG JESSUP 11 Delphian School Sheridan
KAHL EDDIE 6 Pleasant Valley Elementary Gresham
KAHL GRACE 5 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
KAHL SOPHIA 6 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
KALBERER MASON 4 Hoover Elementary Corvallis
KAMSHA YURIY 10 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
KANT MANAV 5 Findley Elementary Portland
KASHIWAGI ANDREW 2 Oregon Episcopal School Portland
KELLY JIMMY 12 South Eugene HS Eugene
KERRIGAN HUNTER 3 Forest Park Elementary Portland
KERRIGAN JAKE 3 Forest Park Elementary Portland
KILCULLEN COEN 5 Chief Joseph Elementary Portland
KLEIER BENJAMIN 7 Home Schooled-Oregon Oregon
KLIMKINA MARIA 5 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
KLINGLER ANDRE 3 Alameda ES Portland
KOCHER CAMERON 9 Beaverton HS Beaverton
KODITHYALA RAJ 4 Findley Elementary Portland
KOOYMAN EVAN 6 Ashbrook Independent School Corvallis
KROENKE CARTER 2 St. John Fisher School Portland
KULM CHACE 9 Myrtle Point HS Myrtle Point
LANCASTER CARTER 2 Alliance Charter Academy Oregon City
LANCASTER SOPHIA 5 Alliance Charter Academy Oregon City
LANDRUM DEVIN 10 Klamath Union HS Klamath Falls
LANIER VINCENT 10 South Eugene HS Eugene
LE NICK 4 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
LE PATRICK 8 Happy Valley MS Happy Valley
LECHMAN-SU SHEN 4 Winterhaven School Portland
LEE DUANE 9 Lincoln HS Portland
LEE ISAIAH 7 Alliance Charter Academy Oregon City
LEE NATHANIEL 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
LENIUS SPENCER 4 Winterhaven School Portland
LENNING EDDIE 9 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
LIAN HANSEN 6 West Hills Montessori Portland
LIANG QI 10 Clackamas HS Clackamas
LIANG WILLIAM 9 Whitford Middle School Beaverton
LIEBERT JOSIAH 3 Chief Joseph Elementary Portland
LINIK NICHOLAS 4 Ashbrook Independent School Corvallis
LIU COLIN 4 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
LIU KYLE 2 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
LONG JUSTIN 8 Cottage Grove HS Cottage Grove
LONG MATTHEW 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
LOWE-ROGSTAD OWEN 5 Winterhaven School Portland
LUCERO BRYAN 12 Clackamas HS Clackamas
LUNA THOMAS 10 Klamath Union HS Klamath Falls
LUTZ BRYCE 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
LYDA JORDAN 7 Pleasant Hill MS/HS Pleasant Hill
MACKEY GARRETT 2 Winterhaven School Portland
MACMAHON SETH 7 Myrtle Point HS Myrtle Point
MAJMUDAR RAHUL 8 Oregon Episcopal School Portland
MAJMUDAR RIYA 2 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
MANCINI KALEL 5 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
MANCUSO CONNER 4 Happy Valley ES Happy Valley
MANDERA DARSH 2 Findley Elementary Portland
MANN ARJUN 3 Cooper Mountain Elementary Beaverton
MANZO FERNANDO 2 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
MARCHANT TANNER 7 Home Schooled-Oregon Oregon
MARSHALL TIMOTHY 9 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
MARTINOT COLBY 9 Home Schooled-Oregon Clatskanie
MARTINOT FARAYAH 7 Home Schooled-Oregon Clatskanie
MASLEN ARLO 3 Catlin Gabel School Portland
MASLEN JAMES 5 Catlin Gabel School Portland
MASLEN PAUL K Catlin Gabel School Portland
MATHERLY BRENNEN Fox Hollow Eugene
MAUNU LYNZEE 11 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
MCCLAIN ALEJANDRO 3 Fox Hollow Eugene
MCCLAIN JACK WOO 4 Camas Ridge Community School Eugene
MCCLELLAND ETHAN 5 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
MCCOY OWEN 4 Home Schooled-Oregon Eugene
MCDONNELL WILLIAM 6 Winterhaven School Portland
MERINO ZACHARY 10 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
MEYER LUKE 12 Lincoln HS Portland
MOLCHANOV VALENTIN 8 Whitford Middle School Beaverton
MOLESKI JAKE 2 Forest Park Elementary Portland
MOOLKY ANKUR 3 Findley Elementary Portland
MOORE DECLAN 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
MOORE ZANE 1 Rieke Elementary Portland
MORONES ANGELINA 3 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
MOSES CIARAN 3 Fox Hollow Eugene
MURPHY DMITRI 10 Riverdale High School Portland
MURRAY DILLON 10 Gresham HS Gresham
NAIR KIRAN 4 Rock Creek ES Portland
NAIR NIKIL 7 Stoller Middle School Portland
NAIR PRANAV 4 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
NAUMOFF JOSHUA 1 Winterhaven School Portland
NAUMOFF PETER 3 Winterhaven School Portland
NEGRETE DAMIAN 5 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
NEILSON MICHAEL 12 Scio High School Scio
NEWMAN JJ Coquille Valley MS Coquille
NG CHRISTOPHER 5 Rieke Elementary Portland
NGUYEN HENRY 11 Lasalle HS Portland
NGUYEN JASON 11 Lasalle HS Portland
NGUYEN KEVIN 7 Sylvan MS (East and West) Portland
NGUYEN SAMUEL 7 Portland Lutheran Gresham
NGUYEN STEPHEN 7 Portland Lutheran Gresham
NICHOLS BRESLIN 1 Winterhaven School Portland
NICHOLS ELDON 1 Winterhaven School Portland
NICHOLS OWEN 2 Winterhaven School Portland
NICHOLS WADE 4 Winterhaven School Portland
NOBLE KENNY 11 Wilson HS Portland
NORGREN JESSE 7 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
NORTON JACE 6 Happy Valley MS Happy Valley
NOYES ELIZABETH 5 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
NOYES ENRIQUE 7 Fowler Middle School Tigard
NUTTER JOHN 11 Riverdale High School Portland
OLSEN ANDERS 7 Access Academy Portland
OLSEN LEIF 1 Access Academy Portland
O’NEAL MICHAEL 5 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
OPP AARON 10 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
ORNES JOHN 7 Cheldelin MS Corvallis
ORNES NEAL 5 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
OVERBY TYLER 8 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
PARKER NOAH 11 Jesuit High School Portland
PARRISH ANDREW 6 Ashbrook Independent School Corvallis
PARROQUIN EDWIN 3 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
PARROQUIN OMAR Henry Hill Elementary Independence
PATEL KIAN 8 Access Academy Portland
PENNER DORAN 3 Portland Jewish Academy Portland
PERKINS JOSIAH 7 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
PERKINS SARAI 10 Coquille HS Coquille
PETERSEN ALEX 12 Lasalle HS Portland
PHELPS KEEGAN 4 Patterson Elementary Hillsboro
PHILLIPS ARTEMAS 4 Franklin ES/MS Corvallis
PIERCE ROWEN 1 Rieke Elementary Portland
PIKUS BENJAMIN M 10 School of Science and Technology Beaverton
PIWONKA ROBERT 7 Robert Gray MS Portland
PIWONKA TOMMY 7 Robert Gray MS Portland
POLESKY EZRA 5 Catlin Gabel School Portland
POWERS COLE 6 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
POZNANSKAYA ANNA 10 Klamath Union HS Klamath Falls
PRICE TUCKER 11 Lasalle HS Portland
PULS EDWARD 4 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
RABERN NICK 10 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
RABOURN BLAKE 12 Lasalle HS Portland
RAMIREZ DANE 11 Coquille HS Coquille
RAMOS JOSE 4 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
RAO ISHAAN 4 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
RATCLIFF HELEN 5 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
REED SARAH 6 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
REEVES LEO 2 Fox Hollow Eugene
REYNOLDS BENJAMIN 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
REYNOLDS QUINN 3 Ashbrook Independent School Corvallis
RHINE KEVIN 12 Clackamas HS Clackamas
RHINE MATTHEW 9 Clackamas HS Clackamas
RICHARDSON DAVID 7 Stoller Middle School Portland
RICHARDSON NICHOLAS 6 Christ the King Milwaukie
RICHARDSON SEAN 9 Lasalle HS Portland
RIDHA FATIH 10 Health and Science School Beaverton
RIDHA THARIQ 8 Home Schooled-Oregon Beaverton
RILEY HAILEY 9 Coquille HS Coquille
ROBBINS SAM 12 Pleasant Hill MS/HS Pleasant Hill
ROBERTS EVERETT 4 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
ROBERTS NICHOLAS T 7 Dexter McCarthy MS Gresham
ROBERTS SEAN 9 Tigard-Tualatin Online Academy Tualatin
ROCKL DAKOTA 7 Delphian School Sheridan
RODRIGUEZ CESAR 5 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
ROE JARED 11 Willamette HS Eugene
ROJAS MATTHEW 3 St. Matthew Hillsboro Hillsboro
RONLOV LOGAN Home Schooled-Oregon 0
ROOT TRAVIS 11 Lasalle HS Portland
ROSAS ELISA 3 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
ROSAS GLORIA 6 Fowler Middle School Tigard
ROSE VINCENT 3 Winterhaven School Portland
ROSENBERG ANNA 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
ROSHU CASSANDRA 3 Happy Valley ES Happy Valley
ROSHU DAVID 3 Happy Valley ES Happy Valley
ROSS JESSICA Coquille HS Coquille
ROY LANCE 8 Home Schooled-Oregon Corvallis
RUAN BURTON 10 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
RYU CALVIN 4 Forest Park Elementary Portland
RYU KELLY 7 Sylvan MS (East and West) Portland
SAH ASHWIN 8 Stoller Middle School Portland
SAH VARUN 11 Jesuit High School Portland
SAKALA PREM 8 International School of Beaverton Beaverton
SAMUDRALA NIKHIL 4 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
SANTILLIAN OSCAR 4 Henry Hill Elementary Independence
SANTORO MARINO 6 Harbor Lights School Bandon
SAPUTRA YOGI 10 Crescent Valley HS Corvallis
SCHER MARSTON Fox Hollow Eugene
SCHLECHTER JOE 6 Sylvan MS (East and West) Portland
SCHLEGELMANN KAI 4 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
SCHLIMGEN OWEN 1 Rieke Elementary Portland
SCHUETZE NOAH 10 Home Schooled-Oregon Oregon
SCHUFF MICHAEL 4 Rieke Elementary Portland
SCHUFF THOMAS 2 Rieke Elementary Portland
SEITZ DANIEL 11 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
SEMENOV FEDOR 3 Rock Creek ES Portland
SEVERIN CHRISTY 3 Happy Valley ES Happy Valley
SEWELL CALEB 9 Cor Deo Christian Academy Beaverton
SHANNON ROBERT 12 Jesuit High School Portland
SHARAN PRANAV 9 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
SHARAN PRAVEER 3 Oak Creek Lake Oswego
SHARMA VIKRANT 7 Meadow Park MS Beaverton
SHAROFF ADITYA 7 Meadow Park MS Beaverton
SHEIMAN ANDREW 6 Access Academy Portland
SHEIMAN MARJORIE 9 Lincoln HS Portland
SHEN LYMAN 9 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
SIDDHARTHA KAVISH 3 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
SIDDHARTHA KESHAV 6 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
SIDDIQUI NADIA 8 Access Academy Portland
SIDDIQUI YUSEF 3 Access Academy Portland
SIMWANZA GREYSON 12 Lake Oswego Sr HS Lake Oswego
SINGH SHRAY 12 South Eugene HS Eugene
SKAGERBERG JONAH 2 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
SKALNES ERIK 10 South Eugene HS Eugene
SKORO GABRIEL 8 Skyline Elementary School Portland
SMITH ALEXIS 4 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
SMITH NATHAN 8 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
SOIFFER DUNCAN 5 French American School Portland
SOIFFER RORY 9 Jesuit High School Portland
SPANBERGER TJ 4 United Valley Christian Coquille
SPENCER SKYE 7 Clatskanie Elementary School Clatskanie
SPRINGER KORBIN 9 Delphian School Sheridan
STILL CRAIG A 10 Crescent Valley HS Corvallis
STILL CRYSTAL 6 Cheldelin MS Corvallis
STRAND ADAM 4 Zion Lutheran School Corvallis
STRAYER JACOB 1 Valley Catholic School Hillsboro
STRIGUL ALEXANDER K German American School Portland
STRIGUL MICHAEL 2 German American School Portland
SUMMERS CHARLES G 12 Lasalle HS Portland
SUN JEFFERY 5 Lake Grove Elementary Lake Oswego
SUN LEONARDO 5 Hoover Elementary Corvallis
SUN MAXWELL 7 Cheldelin MS Corvallis
SURI SAMEER 6 Access Academy Portland
SURI SIDDHARTH 8 Access Academy Portland
TALYANSKY SETH 6 Portland Jewish Academy Portland
TANG DANIEL 8 Athey Creek MS West Linn
TAO WENKAI 8 Delphian School Sheridan
TAYLOR MATTHEW Hoover Elementary Corvallis
THAKKAR DEVAN 4 Oregon Episcopal School Portland
THAKKAR PAVAN 8 Oregon Episcopal School Portland
THIBERT BRAYDEN 2 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
THIBERT TREVOR 5 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
THOMAS HENRY 8 Access Academy Portland
THOMAS MORGAN 6 Winterhaven School Portland
THOMPSON NATHANIEL 4 Mountain View Elementary Corvallis
THRASH VINCENT 6 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
TOMITA ALEXANDRA 6 Franciscan Montessori Earth School Portland
TRACHUK VAL 9 Clackamas HS Clackamas
TRATTNER ANDY 11 Lincoln HS Portland
TSAI WILL 7 Hosford MS Portland
UAN-ZO-LI SEAN 4 Catlin Gabel School Portland
UNGER THOMAS 11 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
VALDIVIA JUSTIN 4 Linwood Elementary Milwaukie
VALLADARES ETHAN 3 Edy Ridge Elementary Sherwood
VANAUKER AARON 4 Chehalem ES Beaverton
VANDEHEY CHARLIE 10 Lasalle HS Portland
VANKUDRE SUDARSHAN 8 International School of Beaverton Beaverton
VARMA KAPIL 7 Duniway Middle School McMinnville
VENTER SIMON Roosevelt Middle School Eugene
WALLS DANTE 4 Winterhaven School Portland
WANG DEREK 9 South Eugene HS Eugene
WANG ERIC 4 Forest Park Elementary Portland
WANG JIMMY 5 Edison Elementary Eugene
WANG JOHNNY 8 Roosevelt Middle School Eugene
WEATHERS RYAN 2 Scholls Heights Elementary Beaverton
WEBB CODY 11 Willamette HS Eugene
WEHRLI AVON 2 Rieke Elementary Portland
WEHRLI DYLAN 5 Rieke Elementary Portland
WEISS PHILIP 10 Lincoln HS Portland
WEKSLER TRAVIS 1 Chief Joseph Elementary Portland
WELSH CECILIA 7 Winterhaven School Portland
WEN DAVID 10 Crescent Valley HS Corvallis
WENTZEL JOSHUA 8 Winterhaven School Portland
WILDER MARINER 7 Roosevelt Middle School Eugene
WILEY SHANE 11 Junction City HS Junction City
WINKLER JAKE 6 Hayhurst-Odyssey Portland
WITT STEVEN 12 Century High School Hillsboro
WOLTJER PETER 6 Athey Creek MS West Linn
WOODS CARSON 4 John Tuck Elementary Redmond
WOODS CODY 5 John Tuck Elementary Redmond
WOODS ELIZABETH 1 John Tuck Elementary Redmond
WOODWARD TATE 1 Metzger Elementary School Tigard
WRIGHT JED 6 Coquille Valley MS Coquille
WU ETHAN 5 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
WU NANCY 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
XIA ERIC 4 Cedaroak Park Primary West Linn
XIA VICTOR 4 Cedaroak Park Primary West Linn
XU MARSHAL 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
YATES CAMERON 10 South Umpqua HS Myrtle Creek
YAU JONATHAN 11 Catlin Gabel School Portland
YE PETER 3 Jacob Wismer Elementary School Portland
YEO AUSTIN 11 Lasalle HS Portland
YEUAN VINCENT 10 Clackamas HS Clackamas
YIN TIMOTHY 3 Edison Elementary Eugene
YOUNG-FLYNN OWEN 10 Willamette HS Eugene
YU BO-BAE 5 Winterhaven School Portland
YU GRANT 9 Sunset High School Portland
YU JIN 5 Winterhaven School Portland
ZADOK ORIE K Rieke Elementary Portland
ZASLAVSKY BEN 5 Forest Park Elementary Portland
ZHANG ALEX 9 Lincoln HS Portland
ZHANG ALLEN 6 Oak Creek Lake Oswego
ZHANG GAVIN 4 Access Academy Portland
ZHANG JASON 3 Findley Elementary Portland
ZHANG RANDY 6 Stoller Middle School Portland