OSCF State 2013 – Who’s Coming?

Below is a list of all registered (not necessarily paid) players for the 8th Annual OSCF State Tournament, current through Monday, April 8.

High School Elite / Open
DALE JACK
DALTHORP MATT
DENG CLEMEN
GRABINSKY AARON
HILEMAN BRIOR
MURPHY DMITRI
PIKUS BENJAMIN M
SAPUTRA YOGI
SHARAN PRANAV
SKALNES ERIK
WEBB CODY
WEN DAVID
WITT STEVEN
YAU JONATHAN
High School Intermediate / Advanced
AUSTIN JEFF
BLEBEA ANDREI
COUSINEAU ANDREW
DAVENPORT TYLER
EISENHAUER ALEXANDER
FALK DAVID BD
FLOOD TANNER
FORD CASEY
HALVERSON BENJAMIN
HAWKS BRANDON
HILL ISAIAH
HUARD DYLAN
KULM CHACE
LIANG WILLIAM
MARTINOT COLBY
PERKINS SARAI
PETERSEN ALEX
PRICE TUCKER
RAMIREZ DANE
RIDHA FATIH
ROE JARED
RONLOV LOGAN
ROSS JESSICA
SOIFFER RORY
STILL CRAIG A
YEO AUSTIN
YOUNG-FLYNN OWEN
Middle School Elite / Open
ADITYA NEAL
ALLISON ETHAN
BHATT ROHAN
BOOTH LIAM
BRAHMAROUTHU ABHINAV
CASE TOMMY
CHEN JAMES
DENG LEO
DODDAPANENI VENKAT
GAGE-TOMLINSON TORREY
JEWELL NATHAN
LE PATRICK
MAJMUDAR RAHUL
MOLCHANOV VALENTIN
ORNES JOHN
PATEL KIAN
PERKINS JOSIAH
SAH ASHWIN
SKORO GABRIEL
SUN MAXWELL
TALYANSKY SETH
VENTER SIMON
WINKLER JAKE
Middle School Intermediate / Adv. / Prep
ALLISON TREVOR
ANKENEY GEORGE
ARNOLD TAV
ASLETT COLIN
BAGOYO JUSTIN
BAGOYO MASON
BECHDOLDT ANDY
BLUFFSTONE ARI
CAMERO ADRIAN
CARSTENS EVERETT
CHARBONNEAU JACOB
CHEN GRANT
COHN GABI
COUSINEAU ROBERT
CRABTREE LANE
CROW ATTICUS
DATTA ASHWIN
DIETZ HUNTER
DIETZ LAWSON
DOSSIN SOPHIA
DRILL M’KENZIE
DULEY ALEXANDER
ERICKSON ELIAS
FABER NATHAN
FEE RILEY
FENNER CAL
FRYER JAMES
GANDY GREGORY
GATES DUNCAN
GHOSH TAPABRATA
GLADEN-KOLARSKY NOAH
GWINNER JUSTIN
HARDING BEN
HARPER TIM
HENDERSON JORDAN
HUFFMAN TIANNA
JENSEN IVAN
JOHNSON ZAK
JONES ALYSSA
JONES TREVOR E
KLEIER BENJAMIN
KOOYMAN EVAN
LEE ISAIAH
MARTINOT FARAYAH
MCDONNELL WILLIAM
NEWMAN JJ
NORGREN JESSE
NORTON JACE
NOYES ENRIQUE
OLSEN ANDERS
PIWONKA ROBERT
PIWONKA TOMMY
REED SARAH
RICHARDSON DAVID
RIDHA THARIQ
ROBERTS NICHOLAS T
ROSAS GLORIA
RYU KELLY
SANTORO MARINO
SHAROFF ADITYA
SHEIMAN ANDREW
SIDDHARTHA KESHAV
SIDDIQUI NADIA
SMITH NATHAN
SPENCER SKYE
STILL CRYSTAL
THAKKAR PAVVAN
THOMAS HENRY
THRASH VINCENT
TOMITA ALEXANDRA
TSAI WILL
VANKUDRE SUDARSHAN
WANG JOHNNY
WELSH CECILIA
WENTZEL JOSHUA
WOLTJER PETER
ZHANG RANDY
Elementary Sections
ADITYA KRISH
ALBERS TRAVIS
ALLYN GEORDYN
ALLYN MCYA
BABAL CHRIS
BABAL JOEY
BAIRD GARRETT
BANDARI ABHINAV
BHATT RAHUL
BIGGAR JOCELYN
BRAHMAROUTHU DEETYA
BROWN LEO
BROWN NOAH
BUDLONG BAILEY
CALORA LAUREN MEI
CAMERO ALIZA
CAPLAZI STEFAN
CHARBONNEAU ALEXANDER
CHARBONNEAU JARED
CORONA AMEDEO
CORONA EBAN
CORRALES YAIR
COUSINEAU SHARON
COWPERTHWAITE MATTHEW
COX TYLER
DE SHRIYA
DICKINSON DALLIN
DOBBINS KIRA
DOSSIN VICTOR
EHNES ANDERS
EISENHAUER QUINLON
ERICKSON LUCAS
FALCON MOISES
FANG JEFFREY
FELDMAN KONNER
FENNELLY KYLE
FENNER COLE
FITZGERALD SAM
FOTOUHI SHERVIN
FRANKLIN MAX
FRIAS CORBIN
GARCIA EFRAIN
GARDNER-O’KEARNY AIDAN
GAUTHIER AVRIL
GODIL ZANE
GONZALEZ ASTRID
GONZALEZ JAVIER
GRABINSKY JOSHUA
GREENSTED RHYS
GREHAN SINAN
GUO JONATHAN
GUO WILLIAM
GUPTA ROHIT
HARKER ISABELLA
HAWKEY SCOUT
HERNANDEZ JUAN
HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE
HILL LOGAN
HOLEN BUBBA
HOYT LINUS
HRISTESCU TINO
HUFFMAN JOHNATHAN
HUFFMAN SAMANTHA
HUTCHINSON JOLAN
JACOBI JOSHUA
JAVADEKAR NEERAJ
JOHNSTON JAIDYN
KANT MANAV
KERRIGAN HUNTER
KERRIGAN JAKE
KILCULLEN COEN
KLIMKINA MARIA
KLINGLER ANDRE
KODITHYALA RAJ
LANCASTER SOPHIA
LEE NATHANIEL
LENIUS SPENCER
LIEBERT JOSIAH
LIU COLIN
LONG MATTHEW
LOWE-ROGSTAD OWEN
LUTZ BRYCE
MANCINI KALEL
MANCUSO CONNER
MASLEN ARLO
MASLEN JAMES
MCCLAIN ALEJANDRO
MCCLAIN JACK WOO
MCCLELLAND ETHAN
MCCOY OWEN
MOOLKY ANKUR
MOORE DECLAN
MOSES CIARAN
NAUMOFF PETER
NEGRETE DAMIAN
NG CHRISTOPHER
NICHOLS WADE
NOYES ELIZABETH
O’NEAL MICHAEL
ORNES NEAL
PARROQUIN EDWIN
PARROQUIN OMAR
PHELPS KEEGAN
PHILLIPS ARTEMAS
PULS EDWARD
RAMOS JOSE
RAO ISHAAN
RATCLIFF HELEN
REYNOLDS BENJAMIN
REYNOLDS QUINN
ROBERTS EVERETT
RODRIGUEZ CESAR
ROJAS MATTHEW
ROSAS ELISA
ROSE VINCENT
ROSENBERG ANNA
ROSHU CASSANDRA
ROSHU DAVID
RYU CALVIN
SAMUDRALA NIKHIL
SANTILLIAN OSCAR
SCHUFF MICHAEL
SEMENOV FEDOR
SEVERIN CHRISTY
SHARAN PRAVEER
SIDDHARTHA KAVISH
SIDDIQUI YUSEF
SMITH ALEXIS
SOIFFER DUNCAN
SUN JEFFERY
SUN LEONARDO
TAYLOR MATTHEW
THAKKAR DEVAN
THIBERT TREVOR
THOMPSON NATHANIEL
UAN-ZO-LI SEAN
VALDIVIA JUSTIN
WALLS DANTE
WANG ERIC
WANG JIMMY
WEHRLI DYLAN
WOODS CARSON
WOODS CODY
WU ETHAN
WU NANCY
XU MARSHAL
YU BO-BAE
YU JIN
ZASLAVSKY BEN
ZHANG GAVIN
ZHANG JASON
Primary Sections
ALBERS HAILEY
ARNOLD LOKAI
BROUGHTON SKYLAR
CALORA ZOIE
CARSTENS TESSIE
CHANG CALVIN
COUSINEAU TIMOTHY
CRANE ELLIOT
DUPEYROUX MATHIEU
EHNES JENNINGS
FEE BRODIE
FELDMAN NEENA
FRANKLIN MONTY
GAUTHIER AUDREY
GUO THEODORE
HOLT FORREST
KROENKE CARTER
LANCASTER CARTER
LIU KYLE
MACKEY GARRETT
MAJMUDAR RIYA
MANZO FERNANDO
MASLEN PAUL
MATHERLY BRENNEN
MOLESKI JAKE
MOORE ZANE
NAUMOFF JOSHUA
NICHOLS BRESLIN
NICHOLS ELDON
NICHOLS OWEN
OLSEN LEIF
REEVES LEO
SCHER MARSTON
SCHLIMGEN OWEN
SCHUFF THOMAS
SKAGERBERG JONAH
STRAYER JACOB
STRIGUL ALEXANDER
STRIGUL MICHAEL
THIBERT BRAYDEN
WEHRLI AVON
WEKSLER TRAVIS
WOODS ELIZABETH
WOODWARD TATE
ZADOK ORIE