2018 OSCF State: Preliminary Sections

The preliminary sections for our 13th Annual OSCF State Championship are posted below.   Note that these may change as final details are checked, and people start arriving.  For specific questions about the format, timing, or the process on the day of competition, including estimates about award times, you can find all your answers in the details or rules. Sectioning depends on how many finally register and show up, so do check your child’s nametag on Saturday morning, when we should have the final decisions made.  If your player is not where you expected them to be, they’re likely in the next section up or down.  Note that for the vast majority of players, there’s not much difference in rating between the high rating and the low rating in the section.  Everyone has a chance to win!

If you are not on this list but think you registered, find your emailed confirmation, and then contact us ASAP at oscf@oscf.org.

Name Section Check-In Check-In
Adebolu, Ademidun Primary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Adiraju, Vimal Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Agarwal, Arjun Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Agarwal, Aryan Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Allison, Luke Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Allyn, Geordyn High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Anantha, Athmay Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Anderson, Daniel Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Anderson, Tyler Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Anthony, Eldon Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Arturov, Mikhail Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bagoyo, Justin High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bagoyo, Mason High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Bailey, Aidan Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bangaru, Jayan Vijayram Krisheth Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Banks, Cayson Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Beauchet, Pierre-Hadrien High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Beaver, Lance Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Beckerman, Henry Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bednark, River High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Begaye, Tyrone High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bergstedt, Sawyer Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Black, Francisco High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bommineni, Likhith Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Booth, Liam High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Boriboonsomsin, Kevin Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Botez, Andrea High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Boyce, Alexandre Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bradetich, Andruw Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Brahmarouthu, Deetya Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Brehm, Nico Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bromley, Joshua High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Bromwell, Cullen Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Bromwell, Stewart Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Brooks, Ethan Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Brooks, Gavin Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Brown, Ethan High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Buckner, Mo Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cabanas, Favio High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cabanting, Keiden Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cabanting, Kobe Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Caldeira, Cassandra Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Caldeira, Helena Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cao Minh, Khang Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cao Minh, Viet Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Carter, Daniel Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Castile, Guthrie Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Castillo-Fernandez, Samuel Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cenova, Shelby Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Chan, Aidan Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Chan, Yu-siang Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Chang, Calvin Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Chang, Conrad Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Chen, Alexander Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cherevatenko, Alexander Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Chow, Erin Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Clancy, Logan Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Clark, Eliyo Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Clem, Jerrick Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Clem, Zander Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Compton, Jackson Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Contreras, Andrew Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Contreras, Zachary Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Coppinger, Tyler Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Corrales, Yair High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Crane, Trenton Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Cummings, Jaedon Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Defrain, Jasper Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Diana, Nick High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Docktor, Kenton Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Dossin, Victor Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Ducsik, Cavan Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ducsik, Elena Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ehnes, Jennings Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Erard, Eric Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Erdmann, Silas Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Faber, Nathan High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Fabrizio, Aurora Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Fahim, Ammar Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Farley, Sam Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Feldman, Konner High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Feldman, Neena Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Fisher, Danny High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Fisher, Mats Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gage-Tomlinson, Torrey High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Gallina, Adam High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gallina, Andrew Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gallina, Michael High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gardner-O’Kearny, Aidan High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gaudette Dumlao, Gavin Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gaudette Dumlao, Joshua Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Geng, William Primary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Girvan, Jonah Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Goode, John High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Goonetilleke, Lokith Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Grabinsky, Joshua High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Greensted, Kai Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Greensted, Rhys Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Grehan, Sinan High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Gudavalli, Sai Yuvan Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Guerrero, Matao Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Gullung, Charlie Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Guo, William Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Gupta, Saahil Primary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Hamman, Murphy Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Hammond, James Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Harker, Isabella High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Hartley, Timmy High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Heinonen, Sam Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Henderson, Jordan High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herford, Abigail Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herford, Ezra Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herford, Isaiah Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herford, Peter Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herford, Samuel High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herker, Dustin Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Herker, Jason Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Holt, Forrest Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Hou, Audrey Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Huang-Jones, Zoe Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Huard, James Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Isaacs, Manu Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jacobi, Joshua Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jafari, Nicholas High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jefferson, Cheveyo Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jeffery, Miles Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jiang, Anna Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jiang, Jeffrey Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Jones, Riley Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Joseph, D’alan High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Joy, Nao Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kapoor, Atharv Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kato, Kerek Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kelley, Craig Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Kenison, Raynen Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kenny, Mitchell High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kim, Riley Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
King Whitbeck, Ethan Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
King, Jesse Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kleier, Benjamin High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Kodarapu, Ishaan Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kodithyala, Jay Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kodithyala, Raj High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Konduri, Tanay Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Kong, Jooan Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Krokus, Dreamliner Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lancaster, Carter Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Lancaster, Liam Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lane, Brogan Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lautaimi, Sosaia High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lee, Jayden High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Leong, Albert Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lewis, Clayland High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Li, Eadric Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Li, Leon Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Liebert, Josiah Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Liu, Bob Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Liu, Colin High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Liu, Kyle Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Lu, Ryan Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Lubin, Jake Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lubin, Milo Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lykins, Annika Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lykins, Carter Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Lykins, Pace Primary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ma, Andy Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ma, David High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Mackey, Garrett Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mai, Henry Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mai, Vianna Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mamchik, Danny Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mamchik, Vladie Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mann, Arjun Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mann, Ashok Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Manthena, Ganesh Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Marberry, Kevin Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Maslen, Arlo Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Maslen, James High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Maslen, Paul Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Matherly, Brennen Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Mcclain, Alejandro Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Mcclain, Jack High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Mcclure, Lazlo Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mcclure, Levi Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mcclure, Logan Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mccoog, Parker Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mccoy, Kevin Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mccoy, Owen High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Menachemson, Noah Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Miller, Elliott Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mitchell, Oliver Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Moore, Michael High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Moorthy, Jeeva Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Morrissey, Christopher Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Mothukuri, Akhil Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Murphy, Max Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Murtagh, Connor Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Myrick, Dylan Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nair, Roshen Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Nalamalpu, Sai Siddharth Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nash, Henry Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nash, Owen Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Naslund, Peace Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Naslund, Tanner Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Neeley, Brock Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nez, Dorian High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nez, Kaiden High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ng, Chris High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Ni, Owen Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nichols, Eldon Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nichols, Breslin Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nichols, River Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Nobles, Will Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Osman, Mohamed Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Osman, Saif Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ostrovsky, Valerie Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Pai, Kushal Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Pandit, Suyash Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Pandit, Tejas Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Pasadhika, Uno Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Peng, Shunkai Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Pentakota, Tanish Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Pinnamaneni, Suhas Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Pleva, Svatik Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Priest, Liam Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Punsalan, Connor Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Punsalan, Ocean Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Rao, Ishaan High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Rathore Muthu, Kabir Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Rebar-Bowling, Luke High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Reddy, Rajan Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Reye, Colin Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Richardson, Nicholas High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Roberts, Grace Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Rodriguez, David Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Roshu, Cassandra Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Roshu, David Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Ruano, Travyn Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Salapati, Soumya Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Saluja, Rajveer Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sanchez, Aleah Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sanchez, Faith Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sastry, Nikita Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schaal, Elijah Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schaal, Lorelei Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Scher, Marston Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schlimgen, Owen Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schuetz, Sam High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schuff, Michael High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Schuff, Thomas Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schulte, Ezra Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Schupp, Cody Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Semenov, Fedya Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Severin, Darius Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Shah, Sahil J Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Shao, Zachary Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sharan, Sanaya Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Shepski, Cash Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Shirguppe, Ameya Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Shorty, Rasheed High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Simharaja, Ashishchandra Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Singh, Dhruv Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Snider, Bowen Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Soiffer, Duncan High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Song, Eleanor Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Song, Zachary Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sripada, Anisha Primary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sripada, Havish Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Sripathi, Prajna Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
St Amand, Carson Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Stone, Danielle Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Su, Yufei Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tan, Jamie Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tang, Austin Primary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tang, Zoey Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Taylor, Liam Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Templin, Luke Middle School Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Thao, Kev Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Thao, Pahlychai Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Thao, Tshee Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Thatipatri, Rithika Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Thatipatri, Tejas Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Thompson, Zach Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tiznado, Jicarilla High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tran, Ethan Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Trieu, Grace High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Trieu, Wesley Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Trueworthy, Aidan Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Truong, Ethan Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Truong, Mckayla Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tummuru, Narasa Reddy Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tummuru, Saraswathi High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Tunson, Tesahe High School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Uan-Zo-Li, Andrew Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Uan-zo-li, Sean High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Udata, Dev Rishi Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Urbancic, Benjamin Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Valladares, Ethan Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Van Der Lee, Trystan Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Van Enk, Sheldon Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Vardhineedi, Harikrishna Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Varro, Benjamin Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Vo, Ian Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Waanatan, Dreylyn High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Walimbe, Aadi Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wang, Brayden Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wang, Jalen Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wang, Jeremy Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wang, Mark Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Watkins, Inari Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wei, Alex High School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wei, Brian Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wenzel, Haven Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Westlund, Henry Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wilson, Eli Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wilson, Emma Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wilson, Kylie Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Winkler, Jake High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Wong, Egan Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Woodward, Trent Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wu, Ethan High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Wu, Simon Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Wunderle, Mason Middle School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Xie, Jasmine Primary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Yan, Leonard Middle School Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Yang, Arnold Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Yang, Arthur Elementary Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Ye, Nathan Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Yin, Owen Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Young, Brandon Elementary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Zangara, Dominick Middle School Zinc Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Zhang, Ethan Elementary Platinum-Elite Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Zhang, Gavin High School Platinum-Elite Friday 10:00-10:30 AM
Zhang, Lucas Primary Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Zhao, Derek Elementary Copper Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Zhou, Alan Middle School Silver Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM
Zhu, Tim Elementary Iron Saturday 7:30-9:00 AM