2017 OSCF State: Preliminary Sections

Wednesday, May 3, 8pm:  With 4 hours to go until registration closes, the preliminary sections for our 12th Annual OSCF State Championship are posted below.   Note that these may change as registration closes, final details are checked, and people start arriving.  For specific questions about the format, timing, or the process on the day of competition, including estimates about award times, you can find all your answers in the details or rules. Sectioning depends on how many finally register and show up, so do check your child’s nametag on Saturday morning, when we should have the final decisions made.  If your player is not where you expected to be, you’re likely in the next section up or down.  Note that for the vast majority of players, there’s not much difference in rating between the high rating and the low rating in the section.  Everyone has a chance to win!

If you are not on this list but think you registered, find your emailed confirmation, and then contact us ASAP at oscf@oscf.org.

Name School Grade Preliminary Section Check In By
Adiraju, Vimal Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Adriance, William Lasalle HS 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Agarwal, Aryan Springville K-8 School 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Albers, Hailey Gaffney Lane Elementary 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Allison, Luke Home Schooled-Oregon 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Allyn, Geordyn Early College HS 9 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Anderson, Daniel Carden Cascade Academy 6 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Bagoyo, Justin Beaverton HS 11 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bagoyo, Mason Beaverton HS 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Beauchet, Pierre-Hadrien Home Schooled-Oregon 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Beckerman, Henry Catlin Gabel School 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bergstedt, Sawyer Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bindeman, Andrey Charlemagne French Immersion 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bishop, Jack Metzger Elementary School 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bland, Isaac Poynter Middle School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bluffstone, Ari Catlin Gabel School 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Booth, Liam Oregon City HS 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Boyce, Alexandre Hope Chinese Charter 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Brahmarouthu, Deetya Stoller Middle School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bromley, Joshua Wilson HS 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Bromwell, Cullen Woodstock ES 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Bromwell, Stewart Woodstock ES 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Brooks, Ethan Findley Elementary 3 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Brooks, Gavin Stoller Middle School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Brookshire, Faith Ann Triad School 9 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Cabanting, Keiden Hope Chinese Charter 3 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Cabanting, Kobe Hope Chinese Charter 1 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Cagle, Charles Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Caldeira, Cassandra Fir Grove 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Caldeira, Helena Fir Grove 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Cao Minh, Khang Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Cao Minh, Viet Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Carey, Ryan Edgewood Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Carter, Daniel Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Castile, Guthrie Winterhaven School 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chan, Aidan Hope Chinese Charter 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chan, Elijah Hope Chinese Charter 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chan, Yu-Siang Hope Chinese Charter 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chang, Calvin Forest Park Elementary 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chen, Mathew Clackamas HS 10 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chinni, Praneel Triad School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chondro, Robert Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chondro, William Hope Chinese Charter 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Chow, Erin Catlin Gabel School 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Clancy, Logan Ridgewood ES 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Connelly, Brennan Roosevelt Middle School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Contreras, Andrew Holy Trinity Catholic School K PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Contreras, Zach Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Cooper, Olivia Central High School 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Cooper, Sarah Talmadge MS 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Corrales, Yair Talmadge MS 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Dardis, Jason Willamette HS 10 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
David, Matt Holy Trinity Catholic School 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Dentinger, Mia Roosevelt ES 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Diana, Nick Skyline Elementary School 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Diem, Joshua Roosevelt Middle School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Docktor, Kenton Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Doellinger, Henry Monmouth Elementary 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Doellinger, Olive Monmouth Elementary 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Donley, Anderson Ockley Green MS 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Dossin, Victor Roosevelt Middle School 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Drouin, Corinna Ponderosa Jr HS 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ducsik, Cavan Metzger Elementary School 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ducsik, Elena Metzger Elementary School 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Edelen Hare, Liko Catlin Gabel School 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ehnes, Jennings Winterhaven School 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ely, Eliyo Glencoe Elementary 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Erard, Eric West TV Elementary 4 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Erard, Pierre West TV Elementary 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ernst, Hannah Da Vinci Middle School 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Eykamp, Ian Cleveland High School 9 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Farley, Samuel Charlemagne French Immersion 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Feldman, Konner Access Academy 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Feldman, Neena Access Academy 6 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Fenner, Cole Evergreen MS 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Fisher, Mats Access Academy 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Fisher, Orion Access Academy 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gage-Tomlinson, Torrey Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Gallina, Adam Hillsboro High School 10 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gallina, Andrew Minter Bridge Elementary 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gallina, Michael South Meadows MS 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gardner-O’Kearny, Aidan Stoller Middle School 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gatherum, Abigail Talmadge MS 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gatherum, Matthew Ash Creek Elementary 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gaudette Dumlao, Gavin Rieke Elementary 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gaudette Dumlao, Joshua Rieke Elementary 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Geng, William Rock Creek ES K PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gibbs, Eric Pleasant Hill MS/HS 11 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Girvan, Jonah Camas Ridge Community School 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gladen-Kolarsky, Noah Lincoln HS 12 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Glasser, Jared Hillsboro High School 12 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Grabinsky, Joshua Home Schooled-Oregon 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Greensted, Kai Ockley Green MS 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Greensted, Rhys Ockley Green MS 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Grehan, Sinan Wilson HS 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Gudavalli, Sai Yuvan Findley Elementary 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gullung, Charlie Da Vinci Middle School 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gullung, Hank Glencoe Elementary 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gullung, Violet Da Vinci Middle School 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Guo, William Access Academy 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Gupta, Avi Catlin Gabel School 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Hagen, Steven Home Schooled-Oregon 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Halda, Andy Ponderosa Jr HS 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Hammond, James Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Harding, Ben Cleveland High School 10 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Harker, Isabella Roosevelt Middle School 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Harris, Margie Myrtle Crest 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Henderson, Jordan Coquille HS 10 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Herford, Samuel Corvallis HS 9 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Hill Sokolov, David Sellwood MS 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ho, Clara Holy Trinity Catholic School 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ho, Cody Hosford MS 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ho, Devon Holy Trinity Catholic School 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ho, Sidney Holy Trinity Catholic School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Holt, Forrest Rieke Elementary 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Huang-Jones, Zoe Charlemagne French Immersion 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Huard, James Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Humphrey, Gino Charlemagne French Immersion 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Isaacs, Manu Access Academy 3 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Izaak, Olivia Creative Science School 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Jeffery, Miles Winterhaven School 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Jewell, Nathan Wilson HS 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Jones, Riley Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Joy, Nao Access Academy 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Joy, Ryuu Robert Gray MS 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Joye, Calvin Charlemagne French Immersion 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kamballi, Dharmik Elmonica Elem 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kapoor, Atharv Beaverton Montessori 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kato, Kerek Edison Elementary 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kenny, Mitchell Da Vinci Middle School 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Key, Aiden Winterhaven School 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Key, Devan Winterhaven School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Key, Hunter Cleveland High School 10 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kim, Riley Beach ES 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kitchens, Elena South Meadows MS 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kleier, Benjamin Cleveland High School 11 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kodarapu, Ishaan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kodithyala, Jay Findley Elementary 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kodithyala, Raj Stoller Middle School 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Kohler, Silas Charlemagne French Immersion 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kolburn, Josh Hayhurst-Odyssey 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Konduri, Tanay Elmonica Elem 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kong, Daniel Hope Chinese Charter 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Kong, Jooan Hope Chinese Charter 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lancaster, Carter Alliance Charter Academy 6 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Lancaster, Liam Alliance Charter Academy 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lane, Brogan Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lawrence, Abby Corvallis HS 11 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Le, Patrick Clackamas HS 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Lechman-Su, Kai Winterhaven School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lechman-Su, Shen Winterhaven School 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lee, Holden Lincoln HS 11 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Leong, Albert Woodstock ES 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Liebert, Josiah Ockley Green MS 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Liu, Colin Stoller Middle School 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Liu, Kyle Stoller Middle School 6 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Long, Tyler Patterson Elementary 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Longoria, Daniel Metzger Elementary School 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lykins, Carter Hayhurst-Odyssey 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Lykins, Pace Hayhurst-Odyssey 1 PS Platinum – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ma, David Laurel Ridge MS 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Macalino, Mavrick Millicoma Intermediate 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mackey, Garrett Winterhaven School 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Majmudar, Riya Valley Catholic School 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mann, Arjun Highland Park Middle 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mann, Ashok Cooper Mountain Elementary 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Manthena, Ganesh Elmonica Elem 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Marberry, Kevin McKinley Elementary 3 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Maslen, Arlo Catlin Gabel School 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Maslen, James Catlin Gabel School 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Maslen, Paul Catlin Gabel School 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
McClain, Alejandro Roosevelt Middle School 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
McClain, Jack Woo Home Schooled-Oregon 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
McClure, Lazlo Holy Trinity Catholic School 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
McClure, Levi Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
McClure, Logan Holy Trinity Catholic School 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
McCoog, Parker Oregon Episcopal School 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
McCormack, Kai Edison Elementary 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
McCoy, Owen Home Schooled-Oregon 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
McKinnon, Sara Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Melton, Kaylee Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Menachemson, Noah Charlemagne French Immersion 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Milford, Chris Evergreen MS 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Miller, Elliott Charlemagne French Immersion 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mills, Dorian Camas Ridge Community School 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mock, Joseph Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mohammed, Abdul Muqeet Elmonica Elem 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mohammed, Abdul Muqsit Elmonica Elem 1 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Molchanov, Valentin School of Science and Technology 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Moore, Michael Crescent Valley HS 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Moore, Zane Rieke Elementary 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Moorthy, Jeeva Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Morrissey, Christopher Westridge Elementary School 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Mothukuri, Akhil Findley Elementary 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Murnin, Matthew Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Murphy, Max Charlemagne French Immersion 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Murtagh, Connor Woodstock ES 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Myers, Evan South Eugene HS 9 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nair, Roshen Valley Catholic School 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nash, Owen Holy Trinity Catholic School 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Neralla, Srikruthi Jacob Wismer Elementary School 3 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ng, Christopher Wilson HS 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Nichols, Breslin Winterhaven School 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nichols, Eldon Winterhaven School 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nichols, Owen Winterhaven School 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nichols, River Winterhaven School 3 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nobles, William Forest Park Elementary 3 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Norman, DaShaun Brixner Jr. High 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Nunn, Gavin Independence Elementary School 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Osman, Mohamed Middleton Elementary 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Osman, Saif Middleton Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Overcash, Betty Kay Merrill ES 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Overcash, Charles Merrill ES 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Padgett, Jonathan Myrtle Crest 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Pai, Kushal Stoller Middle School 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Parmentier, Blake Cecile Trost ES 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Parsons, Sam Edison Elementary 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Pasadhika, Uno Saint Pius X Catholic School 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Patel, Kavish Beaverton Montessori 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Patel, Kian Lincoln HS 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Pattan, Raeesah Elmonica Elem 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Pentakota, Tanish Elmonica Elem 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Perkins, Josiah Coquille HS 11 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Perry, Bridget Coquille Valley MS 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Petersen, Lucas Lasalle HS 9 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Peterson, Maxwell Beach ES 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Pinnamaneni, Suhas Springville K-8 School 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Priest, Liam Edgewood Elementary 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Punsalan, Connor Lakeridge Junior High School 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Punsalan, Ocean Westridge Elementary School 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Pupko, Nathan Corvallis HS 9 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Rachmuth, Perry Sellwood MS 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Ramaswamy, Rishi Lake Grove Elementary 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Rao, Ishaan Happy Valley MS 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Rathore Muthu, Kabir Access Academy 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Rebar-Bowling, Luke Corvallis HS 9 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Reddy, LaxmiSri Rock Creek ES 3 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Reddy, Rajan Hope Chinese Charter 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Reynolds, Quinn Linus Pauling Middle School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Richardson, Nicholas Lasalle HS 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Rohden, Archie Da Vinci Middle School 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Rosenthal, Sasha Franklin HS 9 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Roshu, Cassandra Happy Valley MS 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Roshu, David Happy Valley MS 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Ruano, Travyn Mills Elementary 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Samudrala, Nikhil Meadow Park MS 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Sanchez, Aleah Home Schooled-Oregon 5 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sanchez, Faith Home Schooled-Oregon 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sanchez, Reyna Home Schooled-Oregon 9 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sastry, Nikita Childpeace Montessori 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sastry, Rohan Beaverton Montessori 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Schaal, Elijah Holy Trinity Catholic School 3 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Schlimgen, Owen Rieke Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Schuff, Michael Robert Gray MS 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Schuff, Thomas Robert Gray MS 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Schwartz, Elliot Arbor School 3 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Scott, Kaleb Beach ES 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Semenov, Fedya Stoller Middle School 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Semenov, Max Rock Creek ES 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Severin, Darius Spring Mountain Elementary 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Shah, Sahil Patterson Elementary 3 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Shepski, Casimir (Cash) Winterhaven School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Shirguppe, Ameya Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Shree, Nesara Beaverton Montessori 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Silverman, Evan Pleasant Hill MS/HS 10 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Singh, Dhruv Springville K-8 School 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sleator, Declan Lincoln HS 11 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Smith, Chase Pleasant Hill MS/HS 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Smith, Luke Triad School 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Soiffer, Duncan Catlin Gabel School 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Song, Eleanor Jacob Wismer Elementary School 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Song, Emily Scholls Heights Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Song, Zachary Scholls Heights Elementary 3 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sripada, Havish Findley Elementary 2 PS Platinum – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sripathi, Prajna Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
St. Amand, Carson Winterhaven School 6 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Stone, Danielle Pleasant Hill MS/HS 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Stork, Barrett Ponderosa Jr HS 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Stork, Shaw Ponderosa Jr HS 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Su, Yufei Charlemagne French Immersion 2 PS Platinum – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Sunder, Nihal Pravith Springville K-8 School 3 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Suri, Ronak Saint Pius X Catholic School 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Talyansky, Seth Catlin Gabel School 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Tan, Jamie Hope Chinese Charter 1 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tan, Katherine Orenco Elementary School 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tan, Nathaniel Poynter Middle School 7 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Tang, Austin Hope Chinese Charter 1 PS Platinum – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tang, Zoey Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Taylor, Jonathan Hillsboro High School 12 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Taylor, Liam Winterhaven School 6 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Thao, Pahlychai Gardiner Middle School 6 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Thao, Tshee John McLoughlin Elementary 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Thomas, Addison Willamette HS 11 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Thompson, Fabian Franklin ES/MS 1 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tran, Ethan Happy Valley MS 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tran, Mason Spring Mountain Elementary 5 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Trieu, Grace Happy Valley MS 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Trieu, Wesley Hosford MS 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Trueworthy, Aidan Holy Trinity Catholic School 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tsai, Ethan Hope Chinese Charter 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tummuru, Narasa Reddy Elmonica Elem 3 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tummuru, Saraswathi Springville K-8 School 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Tunson, Tesahe Arleta ES 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Uan-Zo-Li, Andrew Catlin Gabel School 3 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Uan-Zo-Li, Sean Catlin Gabel School 8 MS Platinum – Orange Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Udata, Dev Valley Catholic School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Valladares, Ethan Sherwood Middle School 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Van Der Lee, Trystan Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Vardhineedi, Harikrishna International School of Beaverton 7 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Varro, Benjamin Allen Dale ES 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Venter, Simon South Eugene HS 12 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Vo, Daniel Arleta ES 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Vo, Ian Edison Elementary 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wagh, Pranav St. Cecilia School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wagner, Gage Edison Elementary 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Walimbe, Aadi Springville K-8 School 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wang, Brayden Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Cobalt – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wang, Jalen Charlemagne French Immersion 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wang, Jeremy Charlemagne French Immersion 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Washington, Caleb Da Vinci Middle School 7 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Watkins, Inari Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wei, Alex Sylvan MS (East and West) 8 MS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wei, Brian Forest Park Elementary 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Welch, Catherine Willamette HS 10 HS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wenzel, Haven Monmouth Elementary 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Westfall, Jordyn Coquille Valley MS 7 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Westlund, Henry Skyline Elementary School 2 PS Platinum – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wheeler, Deva Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wilcox, Valen Da Vinci Middle School 8 MS Copper – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wilder, Shane Willamette HS 10 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wilson, Eli Hope Chinese Charter 2 PS Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wilson, Emma Hope Chinese Charter 4 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Winkler, Jake Wilson HS 10 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Wong, Egan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Woodward, Tate Metzger Elementary School 5 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Woodward, Trent Metzger Elementary School 3 ES Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wright, Lucas Metzger Elementary School 5 ES Silver – Blue Room: G/45 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wu, Ethan Westview HS 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Wu, Simon Edgewood Elementary 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Wunderle, Mason Access Academy 5 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Xu, Marshal Lincoln HS 9 HS Platinum – Red Room: G/85 d/5 (Rd1 G55) Check in Friday by 10am
Ye, Nathan Jacob Wismer Elementary School 2 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Yeates, Hyrum Winterhaven School 8 MS Zinc – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Yeates, Joseph Winterhaven School 3 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Young, Brandon Charlemagne French Immersion 2 PS Platinum – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Zhang, Ethan Access Academy 4 ES Platinum – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Zhang, Lucas Forest Park Elementary 1 PS Silver – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Zhen, Brian Clackamas HS 10 HS Silver – Yellow Room: G/55 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Zhong, Alan The International School 4 ES Copper – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am
Zimmerman, Zebadiah Coquille-Lincoln Elementary 5 ES Iron – Green Room: G/30 d5 Check in Saturday by 9am